Apartments for Rent near Allendale Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $167 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,347
-
|
-
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,758+Base Rent$1,024 - $4,468Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,873
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,904
Preserve at Highway 6
11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545 -
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,885+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,873+Base Rent$1,750 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,885 - $3,235
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066
The Oliver
2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,450+
Dakota at Deer Park
800 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,945+
Ivy Lofts
1466 Ivy Park Ter, Pearland, TX 77047 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,110+
Ivy Point Friendswood
2920 W El Dorado Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,975+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,975Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,975
Residences at Kingwood
6519 Kings Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $514 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$4,950+
Forme
5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,115+
UNITI Montrose
701 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150
Espria
13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,475+
Allora New Forest
7110 New Forest Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274
The Westover at West Branch
5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$174Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,867
Filament
11109 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437
Alta Sunset Heights
1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,066
Lenox Sienna | Apartments & Townhomes
4800 Henry Watts Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,498+4 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$897 - $1,659Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$897 - $1,659
Summit at Renaissance Park
12121 Greenspoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,802 - $3,673Required Monthly Fees$72 - $102Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $3,775
Lenox Heights
333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$1,197 - $2,659Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,806
Broadstone EADO
2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $496 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,806
Broadstone Oliver
1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,708+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,591 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,096
Lenox Timbergrove
2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,080+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,555+Base Rent$1,717 - $4,495Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $4,675
The Watt
550 Westlake Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,364
Broadstone Amelia
1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,269
CO/OP Farmers Market
1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,283+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,843
Brickyard at Barbers Hill
12820 Langston Blvd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,940+
Seven17 Lehman
717 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610
Tapestry Orem
5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,031
Broadstone Sierra Vista
10203 Karsten Blvd, Rosharon, TX 77583 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219
The Calahan
5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,614+
Tapestry Woodland Hills
19100 Woodland Hills Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432
The Clayton
17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465
Waterline
3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,517
Alexan Lake Olympia
1055 Memorial Bend Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Good Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Village at Piney Point
2601 Lazy Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,850+
Gramercy Park
3225 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,004 - $5,278Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,101 - $2,089
Parkland at West Oaks
2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,506+
Marquis on Pin Oak Park
4848 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081