Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Allendale Plaza in Houston, TX

62,193 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,245
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,245

    The Abbey at Park Lakes

    4475 Wilson Rd, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-9774
  2. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,805+

    The JaXon

    4855 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
    (346) 423-3836
  3. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $869+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$855 - $1,255
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,269

    5401 Chimney Rock

    5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 981-5107
  4. Price Drop. $402 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,331+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+

    Ainsley Heights

    700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 770-2134
  5. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $784+
    2 BEDS
    $1,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $1,320
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$784 - $1,329

    Pavilion Place

    5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 303-7941
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $6,450
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $6,577

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
  7. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $18,369
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $18,495

    Grove at Wilcrest

    11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (346) 420-5170
  8. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,011+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951

    Haven at Main

    8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 981-4417
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,432
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,560
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $1,597

    Hardy Yards Apartment Homes

    1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 981-0241
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,214+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $2,339
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,214 - $2,339

    Sapphire Bay

    99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 567-6841
  11. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $11,703
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $11,826

    Ellison Heights

    510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (281) 800-9187
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $5,172
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $5,290

    Foundry on 19th

    555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (877) 607-4640
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,524

    Warehouse District

    813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002
    (346) 701-4860
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+

    Grand Bay

    907 S Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (832) 558-3178
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,656

    Ltd. Med Center

    12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 517-8296
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,379+
    2 BEDS
    $4,016+
    3 BEDS
    $5,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,136 - $18,028
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Total Monthly Price$3,379 - $12,862

    Rone Residences

    2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098
    (833) 409-1665
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,925+
    2 BEDS
    $4,312+
    3 BEDS
    $12,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,925 - $14,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,925 - $14,850

    Hanover Buffalo Bayou

    707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019
    (281) 810-8726
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,767

    Caroline at Memorial

    15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079
    (346) 214-4116
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Allendale Plaza in Houston, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 62,193 apartments near Allendale Plaza Mall in Houston, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Allendale Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Houston, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.