Apartments for Rent near 4458 W Fuqua St in Houston, TX - Page 15
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$730 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$795 - $1,625
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,064 - $1,732Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,104 - $1,772
Plaza at Westchase
2601 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,389+
Bayou Village Apartments
110 W Deats Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$1,890+
Heritage Grand at Sienna Apartments
6303 Sienna Ranch Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,840 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,794
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 BED$525+2 BEDS$629+
Manor at Jersey Village
12400 Castlebridge Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$914 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,781
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,148+
City Place Montrose
306 McGowen St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,699+
Vargos on the Lake
2411 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,070+
Fairmont First Colony
2323 Long Reach Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77478 -
Good Value1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,516+
Vizcaya Apartments
18108 S Park View Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,206 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $4,910
Cortland West Houston
15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,399+
Cedar Bluff Apartments
5930 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$699 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$798 - $1,649
Timberwalk
5635 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$975 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,535
Solano Apartments
535 W Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,048+3 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$945 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,773
Sendera At Greenway
3400 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,093 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,103
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,013 - $1,966Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $2,089
The Palms at Clear Lake Apartments
1300 Gemini St, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,735+
The Henry at Ranchstone
10990 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+
The Grayson at Baybrook
19100 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,825+4 BEDS$2,100+
The Palms at Memorial Apartments
14814 Perthshire Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,566+
Beacon Hill Apartments
8110 Creekbend Dr, Houston, TX 77071 -
-
Price Drop. $294 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,539+
Sausalito
16250 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$856+2 BEDS$1,207+Base Rent$814 - $1,212Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$856 - $1,254
Mandalay At Shadow Lake
12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $132 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$761+2 BEDS$768+Base Rent$719 - $2,047Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$761 - $2,089
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$675+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,240+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
-
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,247+Base Rent$889 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,593
Westborough Crossing
2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$710+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,115+
The Heights at Post Oak
12500 Dunlap St, Houston, TX 77035 -
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$771 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,579
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054