Apartments for Rent near 18700 Becker Rd in Hockley, TX - Page 10
-
STUDIO$1,032+1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,099+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,680+
Crossroads Ranch
12655 Crossroads Park Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,724+
Grand Palms
2931 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,920+
Asheville at Spring Branch
10800 Clay Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,759+
Waterford Place at Riata Ranch Apartments
10880 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,253+
Marquis at the Reserve
700 Cobia Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,912+
Estancia San Miguel
13330 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $303 Off1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,836+
Kensington Crossings
14651 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Discounts1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,973+
The Park at Research Forest
8900 Research Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77381 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,623+
The Ambrose
7055 Hollister Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Park at Pisa
2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$871+2 BEDS$1,273+3 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$810 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$871 - $1,883
The Beverly at Shadow Lake
2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$719+2 BEDS$1,052+3 BEDS$1,555+
2400 Briarwest Apartments
2400 Briarwest Blvd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,945+
Lyndon
10325 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,292Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,394
District at Memorial
10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$3,639+
Arlo Memorial
935 N Wilcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Discounts1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,771+
Artisan at Lake Wyndemere
2109 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,456 - $9,770Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,277
Retreat at The Woodlands
4400 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,997+
Pearl Residences
10401 Town and Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,154+4 BEDS$2,650+
Berkshire Woodland
2443 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Haven at Augusta Woods
8011 Augusta Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Good Value1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,818+
Enclave at Woodland Lakes
300 Enclave Dr, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,295+
Lakeside Row Apartments
11250 Mason Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,136+
Caldwell
2218 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,777+
Monarch Exchange
21603 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,335
Ivy Point Klein
19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,106Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,141
Magnolia at Spring
7203 N Grand Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,135+Base Rent$1,624 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,774 - $2,671
Alders Cross Creek 62+ Active Adult Homes
6525 Cross Creek Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,104+1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,899+
Belle Spring Branch
2308 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,111 - $2,944Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $3,077
Broadstone Vintage Park
14700 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,177 - $1,948Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,051
Encore Motif
23233 Western Centre Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,365+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,325+
CW Cypresswood
708 E Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,621
The Madison
20130 Schiel Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,061
Willow Plaza
12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77086 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,945+
The Everstead at Windrose
7801 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,809+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274
The Westover at West Branch
5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,694+Base Rent$1,478 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,694
Yardly Cypress
22025 Avalon Landing Ln, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,299
Casella 55+ Active Adult Apartments
18381 Terranova West Dr, Spring, TX 77379