Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 18700 Becker Rd in Hockley, TX - Page 4

37,417 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    3 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $8,236
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,483

    Broadstone Jordan Ranch

    29655 Jordan Crossing Blvd, Brookshire, TX 77423
    (979) 217-4215
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $6,231
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,469

    Broadstone Cross Creek Ranch

    6030 Texas Heritage Pky, Fulshear, TX 77441
    (979) 658-7834
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,673

    Alta Cypress Springs

    6810 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (470) 552-9144
  4. Price Drop. $191 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $1,817
    Required Monthly Fees$235
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,052

    Alexan Magnolia

    4255 Magnolia Village Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
    (936) 286-4743
  5. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    3 BEDS
    $1,986+

    Virtuo Spring

    4114 Farm to Market 2920, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 666-7363
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,498+
    4 BEDS
    $1,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$897 - $1,659
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$897 - $1,659

    Summit at Renaissance Park

    12121 Greenspoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060
    (888) 857-9471
  7. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,116+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+

    Prose KTX

    22540 Merchants Way, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 937-9721
  8. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,087+
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$965 - $1,665
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,087 - $1,787

    Birchway Perry Road

    13611 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070
    (832) 843-1968
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $2,072
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,188

    Alta Grandway

    2020 Grandway Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (855) 680-3550
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,324+
    2 BEDS
    $3,608+
    3 BEDS
    $7,505+

    1 Riva Row

    1 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380
    (833) 762-2956
  11. Price Drop. $850 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+

    San Palmas

    15915 Kingfield Drive, Houston, TX 77084
    (858) 281-2186
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $3,370+
    3 BEDS
    $4,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,717 - $4,565
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $4,745

    The Watt

    550 Westlake Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77079
    (855) 589-5548
  13. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,135
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,213

    Alexan Cypress Creek

    9302 Fry Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (844) 431-6246
  14. Price Drop. $185 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,910
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $1,973

    Allora Parkland

    18300 Marvelous Pl, Cypress, TX 77433
    (855) 951-5718
  15. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,364

    Broadstone Amelia

    1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055
    (346) 251-8421
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $1,838
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,941

    Prose Sterling

    2555 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 248-7270
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,105

    Prose Canopy

    19939 Longenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (833) 658-7467
  18. Price Drop. $599 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+
    4 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,114 - $3,135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,114 - $3,135

    Sycamore Heights

    5730 Blue Harvest Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    (346) 857-0205
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.