- Lakes of Rosehill Apartments
- The Villages of Heritage Point Apartments
Apartments for Rent near 18700 Becker Rd in Hockley, TX
-
Exceptional Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,395
THE ABBEY AT PRESERVE WAY
8627 Hufsmith Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
|STUDIO$1,071+1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,186+
Boardwalk Village
2422 S Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,890+
Ennova Fulshear
7021 S FM 359 Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
Good Value|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,799+
Legacy at Cypress
11111 Grant Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$2,053+
The Lodge at Spring Shadows
10221 Centrepark Dr, Houston, TX 77043 -
|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,875+
The Tribute
26325 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,315+
Hayden at Enclave
12951 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,840+
Stone Creek at The Woodlands
3600 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,210+
The Opal at Barker Cypress
2926 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,526+
Woodland Pines
425 Rayford Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,270+
The Sutton Apartments
22022 Cimarron Pky, Katy, TX 77450 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,903+
Grand Villas at Cinco Ranch
1550 Katy Gap Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,080 - $18,205Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $18,331
Grove at Wilcrest
11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,670+
Woodland Landings
5402 FM 1488, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,897+
The Link
14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $123 Off1 BED$717+2 BEDS$703+3 BEDS$1,268+
Plaza on Hammerly
8515 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,185+
Marquis Seven Lakes
6800 Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Crossing at Katy Ranch
24949 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,834+
The Gentry
8550 Easton Commons, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,119+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Gibson
8255 Sunbury Ln, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,350+
Estates at Avenstar
10950 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,118+
Marquis Champions Forest
5959 W FM 1960, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$2,017+
Parkside Apartments
1226 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,214 - $1,934Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,075
The Pierpont
23770 Springwoods Village Pky, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $432 Off1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,569+
Lakecrest Apartments
1944 Katy Fort Bend Rd, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$1,094 - $2,286Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,978
Resia Ten Oaks
18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,504Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,618
Lenox Grand West
750 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,562+
The Vic at Woodforest
1800 Central Pine St, Montgomery, TX 77316 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,316+Base Rent$1,029 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,607
Birchway Spring Cypress
19101 Kuykendahl Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,359Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,446
Lenox Katy Creek
1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,550+
Allora Cinco Ranch
20020 Farm to Market 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,244 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,502
Mio District West
7222 S Peek Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,554+4 BEDS$2,803+Base Rent$2,350 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,554 - $2,954
Summerwell Sunterra
27064 Beach Ball Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $2,782
Caroline at Memorial
15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,314+3 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,647 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$95 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $3,185
Oasis at Magnolia
33200 Forest West Street, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
600 Nottingham
600 Nottingham Oaks Trl, Houston, TX 77079 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,081 - $10,956Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $11,062
Avana Eldridge
1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
18700 Becker Rd in Hockley, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 37,415 apartments near 18700 Becker Rd Mall in Hockley, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the 18700 Becker Rd Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Hockley, TX!
Education