Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Highland Point Village in Highland Village, TX - Page 10

83,649 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,754+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $3,846
    Required Monthly Fees$83 - $108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,954

    The Margo

    4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4348
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,314+
    1 BED
    $2,604+
    2 BEDS
    $4,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $10,905
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,314 - $4,783

    Aster

    3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-2511
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,940+
    3 BEDS
    $6,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $17,649
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $7,349

    Residences at the Grove

    3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-2154
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $2,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976

    LYV Broadway

    1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1045
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550

    Maple + Denton

    5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 716-5829
  6. Price Drop. $110 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,169+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    3 BEDS
    $840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$649 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$689 - $1,440

    Buffalo at Arlington

    325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 318-8368
  7. Price Drop. $162 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,367+
    3 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $4,013
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,121

    301 Flower Mound

    301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (817) 778-9694
  8. Price Drop. $517 Off
    1 BED
    $2,598+
    2 BEDS
    $5,170+
    3 BEDS
    $12,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $17,291
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,598 - $17,449

    Novel Turtle Creek

    4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (833) 749-3869
  9. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,720

    The Beverley at Denton

    3500 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207
    (940) 398-0347
  10. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683

    The Jackson at Viridian

    4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    (682) 297-4910
  11. Price Drop. $151 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,811+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $5,763
    Required Monthly Fees$216
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,499

    The Dawson at Berkshire

    9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    (817) 859-6908
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,918
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $3,045

    Elan Denton

    1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8542
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $740+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+

    Bernard

    11991 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 599-7560
  14. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $735+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$735 - $1,450

    Bentley

    12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 472-5578
  15. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+

    Beckham

    12111 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 351-6510
  16. STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    3 BEDS
    $3,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,323

    LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS

    9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 960-3596
  17. Price Drop. $465 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+
    3 BEDS
    $3,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,650

    The Lyric at Keller Center Stage

    1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248
    (817) 663-0704
  18. Price Drop. $999 Off
    1 BED
    $2,143+
    2 BEDS
    $3,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $4,996
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$2,143 - $5,049

    Alton

    2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2631
  19. Price Drop. $585 Off
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,638

    Alta Denton Station

    3909 N Loop 288, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8527
  20. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $2,185+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $3,165

    Alta at The Farm

    1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 352-2772
  21. Price Drop. $252 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $3,613
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,839

    Prosper Crossings

    4400 Prairie Crossing Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (940) 286-3928
  22. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $2,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579

    The Ludlow

    601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 833-3667
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.