Apartments for Rent near Romana Haltom Plaza in Haltom City, TX - Page 6
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,426+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,511 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,279
The Westlyn
1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,075+
The Walden
1910 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,628+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,760Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,774
Birchway Quarry Falls
4800 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,750+
Modera Walsh Heights
13400 Highland Hills Dr, Aledo, TX 76008 -
Price Drop. $343 Off2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,249+4 BEDS$2,449+
Oxenfree West Oak
9800 Plainfield Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$2,815+4 BEDS$3,170+
LyvWell at Harmony
9002 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $801 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,501+Base Rent$1,018 - $2,816Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,186 - $2,984
Jefferson Elara
8153 Beaver Dam St, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,610+
Emblem Ravine
3500 W Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,104+4 BEDS$2,154+
Branding Iron
3636 Marine Creek Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$3,449+3 BEDS$3,715+
The Linden Townhomes
3803 Snow Goose Trl, Arlington, TX 76005 -
1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,130+
Domain Benbrook
275 Mercedes St, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|
-
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,353+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|STUDIO$739+1 BED$739+2 BEDS$1,269+
Crest Oasis
4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$934+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,330+Base Rent$891 - $2,561Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $1,688
Verandahs at Cliffside
1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$750 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,867
Tides at Eastchase
8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $199 Off|
-
Price Drop. $346 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,115+Base Rent$862 - $1,378Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,511
Mylo Apartment Homes
6500 Hulen Bend Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $115 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$790 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,751
Wood Hollow
3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$2,003+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,379+
Carmel Creekside
3400-3450 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,125+
Barcelona on Chisholm Trail
5101 Overton Ridge Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,250 - $6,985Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $7,125
Harlowe (TX)
2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,275+
Current at the Grid
724 Polk Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100
Saratoga
2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,283+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$979 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532
The Campbell
7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|