Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Hills Village in Haltom City, TX - Page 5

49,292 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,152+
    3 BEDS
    $1,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,977
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,867

    Tides at Eastchase

    8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120
    (682) 257-3627
  2. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $877+
    2 BEDS
    $1,132+

    Wimbledon

    1420 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-3031
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,018+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$862 - $1,378
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,511

    Mylo Apartment Homes

    6500 Hulen Bend Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (682) 255-2485
  4. Price Drop. $115 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$790 - $1,680
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,756

    Wood Hollow

    3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 305-3756
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $7,075
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $7,215

    Harlowe (TX)

    2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039
    (469) 284-0175
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100

    Saratoga

    2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2476
  7. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,062+
    2 BEDS
    $1,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $1,449
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532

    The Campbell

    7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    (866) 708-3746
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$878 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,333

    The Retreat at River Ranch

    4850 River Ranch Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (817) 580-7052
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,492+
    3 BEDS
    $1,941+

    Villa Lago

    8201 BOAT CLUB Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    (682) 286-6836
  10. Price Drop. $348 Off
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,488+
    3 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$927 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,158

    Vista 121

    2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (469) 296-5476
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,611+
    2 BEDS
    $2,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,497

    AMLI Campion Trail

    777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-9419
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    3 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $7,875
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372

    Cortland Waters Edge

    1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229
    (469) 758-3485
  13. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $2,011+

    The Sovereign

    5301 N Tarrant Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (817) 893-6023
  14. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+

    The Logan

    1400 Sierra Springs Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
    (682) 297-6676
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $8,099
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $3,008

    St. Marin

    1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2703
  16. Price Drop. $131 Off
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$973 - $5,855
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913

    Vistas at Hackberry Creek

    2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063
    (855) 572-2922
  17. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Chapel Hill

    300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2632
  18. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022

    29FIFTY

    2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (682) 688-9410
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.