Apartments for Rent near North Hills Village in Haltom City, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
-
Price Drop. $110 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$930+3 BEDS$820+Base Rent$649 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$669 - $1,420
Buffalo at Arlington
325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,423 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,383 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,683
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,260+
Cavalli at Iron Horse Station
6490 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$2,088+
The Waverly
1700 Fairfield Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Good Value|1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,467+
Shannon Creek Apartments
1650 Candler St, Burleson, TX 76028 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,216 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,428 - $5,135Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,509
Copeland
2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$151 - $162Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,705
Crystal Springs
5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $3,650
The Lyric at Keller Center Stage
1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $3,546
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,644+
Debbie Lane Flats
8150 S Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,096+
Vercanta at Burleson
285 SE John Jones Dr, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,663+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,964+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,429Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,535
Haven at Mansfield
269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,247Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,298
Alta Landing
3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,045
The Mark at Arlington
3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,996+3 BEDS$2,922+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$2,922 - $3,896
Kessler Bluffs
1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,505+
Trailwinds Grapevine
4501 State Hwy 360, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,500
The Opal
13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,304 - $5,965Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,728
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,403 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,788
Mason and Mill
2000 Nahvi Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$2,874+
Bexley Clearfork
5555 Edwards Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,750+
One Rangers Way
1200 Nolan Ryan Expy, Arlington, TX 76011 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $465 Off|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,800+
Fairmount Oaks
12605 Vantage Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,027+Base Rent$1,193 - $2,267Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,349
Alta Marine Creek
5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$2,140+
Paloma Village
3405 Alliance Town Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031
Alta Riverside
100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$3,673+3 BEDS$3,407+
Westvale
1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,801
Corsair
2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,219+
Jefferson Northlake
4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $441 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$1,717+
Modera Walsh
13250 Highland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,585+
Aven at the Cove
7165 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,636+
The Grove at La Frontera
8100 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,518+
Collection Champions Circle
15901 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177