Apartments for Rent near Grapevine Retail Center in Grapevine, TX - Page 8
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,965+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,147+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$3,586+Base Rent$2,025 - $9,235Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,745
Gables McKinney Ave.
2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,881+
Dane Park Grapevine
2701 N Grapevine Mills Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,535+
Essence North Dallas
4200 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$804+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,985+
Water Ridge Apartments
4600 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,468+
Allure North Dallas
4300 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,087Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,182
Lakeshore Lofts
800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,290+
Keller Springs Crossing
3221 Keller Springs Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,877+Base Rent$2,539 - $3,999Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,087
The Armstrong at Knox
4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,270+
Bell Katy Trail
3033 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,801+Base Rent$1,052 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,801
Townlake Of Coppell
215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,033 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|
-
Price Drop. $686 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397
Mosaic Dallas
300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220
Miro
2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$1,249 - $4,234Required Monthly Fees$82 - $107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $4,341
The Kathryn
4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,160
The Ellis
4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,695
Creek on Park Place
2001 Park Place Blvd, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,399+
Toscana at Valley Ridge
1400 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$766+2 BEDS$1,058+
The Washington Apartment Homes
707 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685
The Dylan
4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,479Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,573
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,201 - $3,578Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,892
Villas at Legacy
5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,837+
Calloway at Las Colinas
7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$999 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,513
Barrow
247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,401 - $2,626Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,659
Grapevine 2499
3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,031+
Parkside So7
900 Matisse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,194 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,885
Dane Park North Garland
6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,124+4 BEDS$2,501+
Villages 3Eighty
26850 - 380 US Highway E, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,930+4 BEDS$2,236+
Park 3Eighty
27040 US-380 E, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785
Domain at Midtown Park
8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,261 - $7,767Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $6,059
Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch
6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,140+
Larq Henderson
1945 Bennett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|STUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,844+
Summit at Stonebriar
3033 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|STUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,561+
The Nash
8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,434+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$2,191+
The Huntington Apartments
4925 Rasor Blvd, Plano, TX 75024