Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grapevine Retail Center in Grapevine, TX - Page 2

94,399 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $384 Off
    1 BED
    $2,425+
    2 BEDS
    $4,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $5,794
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,425 - $4,995

    Eastline Residences

    6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 663-8905
  2. Price Drop. $503 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+

    Live Grandscape

    5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056
    (940) 326-7409
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105

    The Gibson

    2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (817) 952-6525
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $8,792
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $7,684

    Cortland at Stonebriar

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 914-0828
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554

    Arden at Midtown GP

    3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 477-6683
  6. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+

    Union House

    4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 286-4258
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672

    North Park Landing

    9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (817) 697-2516
  8. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $3,459+
    3 BEDS
    $8,849+

    Deco

    969 Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 382-9228
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $7,044
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600

    Cortland at Castle Hills

    2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 848-4442
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $3,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175

    Peridot Residences

    1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 587-7641
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+

    REGATTA 55

    8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (682) 237-6245
  12. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $2,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,715

    The Emory

    1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 833-4434
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $3,333
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $3,458

    Marlowe Denton

    1735 North Star Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 304-0754
  14. Price Drop. $323 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,391+
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $2,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $2,988
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,988

    Lantower West Love

    2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 405-2105
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884

    Bent Tree Lofts

    17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 515-8065
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $1,965+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $3,520
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,630

    The Buckley

    600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 609-6780
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+
    4 BEDS
    $3,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,271

    Marlowe Wellington

    12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052
    (682) 424-6011
  18. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,510

    Alta Rayzor Ranch

    2400 Linden Dr, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 315-7897
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,494+
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $2,179+
    3 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,928

    Marlowe Corinth Groves

    3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    (817) 242-4810
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,753
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,630

    Jefferson Harlow

    7300 S State 360 Hwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75054
    (469) 300-4985
  21. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+

    The Huxley

    1802 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    (469) 829-4971
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,505+

    MAA Heights

    3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (254) 274-4904
  23. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$803 - $1,306
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $1,306

    Felix Apartments

    2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (817) 969-3243
  24. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $972+
    2 BEDS
    $1,254+

    Montoro

    3701 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 662-2097
  25. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,340+

    The Lana

    14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 829-4597
  26. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Westley

    2612 Cinnamon Park Cir, Arlington, TX 76016
    (817) 405-3725
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.