Apartments for Rent near The Gibson in Grand Prairie, TX - Page 9
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,233+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$878 - $1,712Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$940 - $1,333
The Retreat at River Ranch
4850 River Ranch Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $235 OffSTUDIO$789+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,050+
Melville
11201 E Lake Highlands Dr, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,158
Vista 121
2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,957+
Addison Keller Springs
4800 Keller Springs Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+
Butler Brothers Building
500 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,208+
MAA Lowes Farm
1400 N State Hwy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,854+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$3,052+
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,915Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,059
Western Station Apartments
6700 Sandshell Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,183 - $2,214Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,173
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$825+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,134+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $205 Off
-
Price Drop. $127 Off
-
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$7,104+
Rienzi at Turtle Creek
3500 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,365+
Belclaire
5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $686 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397
Mosaic Dallas
300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Village at Waxahachie
131 Village Pky, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,075+
The Walden
1910 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $290 Off
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,844+
Lauren
7301 Oakmont Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,425+
Tavolo Park Townhomes
7400 Piccolo Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,645+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,761+
Elan at Bluffview
3850 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,845+
Maddox
2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,055+3 BEDS$4,475+
St. James
2820 McKinnon St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,003+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,161+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022
29FIFTY
2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,920+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,985+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$3,054+3 BEDS$4,093+4 BEDS$7,827+Base Rent$2,252 - $7,812Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $7,827
Mondrian West Village
3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,287+Base Rent$1,356 - $3,364Required Monthly Fees$179Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $3,543
Mirasol Park Lane
8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231