Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Gibson in Grand Prairie, TX - Page 8

82,203 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $2,952
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,842

    Addison Grove

    4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 829-6219
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,272+
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,719

    Encore Panther Island

    447 N Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76164
    (682) 708-9816
  3. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,457+
    1 BED
    $1,278+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    3 BEDS
    $2,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,753
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,806

    Bellrock Upper North

    4100 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137
    (817) 663-8003
  4. Price Drop. $358 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $4,134+
    3 BEDS
    $13,174+

    The Victor

    3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-4735
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,035

    The Mark at Midlothian

    999 Walter Stephenson Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
    (469) 253-7287
  6. Price Drop. $136 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,132+
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $3,014
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $3,044

    The Jameson at the Bluffs

    701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (817) 893-6716
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,341+
    1 BED
    $2,597+
    2 BEDS
    $4,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,211 - $10,935
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $4,796

    Aster

    3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-2511
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,930+
    3 BEDS
    $6,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $17,649
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $7,349

    Residences at the Grove

    3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-2154
  9. Price Drop. $162 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,437+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+
    3 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,013
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $3,121

    301 Flower Mound

    301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (817) 778-9694
  10. Price Drop. $517 Off
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $4,956+
    3 BEDS
    $13,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,441 - $17,291
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $17,449

    Novel Turtle Creek

    4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (833) 749-3869
  11. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+

    Hangar 19

    14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155
    (682) 297-6482
  12. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683

    The Jackson at Viridian

    4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    (682) 297-4910
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    3 BEDS
    $3,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $11,462
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $8,551

    Cortland Farmers Market

    1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 523-6248
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $4,707
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $3,056

    Copeland

    2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-7292
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $137
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,680

    Crystal Springs

    5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    (682) 900-2035
  16. STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    3 BEDS
    $3,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,323

    LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS

    9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 960-3596
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+
    3 BEDS
    $3,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,650

    The Lyric at Keller Center Stage

    1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248
    (817) 663-0704
  18. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    3 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,496

    Lumen

    515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2789
  19. Price Drop. $999 Off
    1 BED
    $2,013+
    2 BEDS
    $3,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $4,996
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$2,013 - $5,049

    Alton

    2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2631
  20. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,663+
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,514
    Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,620

    Haven at Mansfield

    269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 382-1257
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,247
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,298

    Alta Landing

    3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060
    (682) 297-6799
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    3 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,030

    The Mark at Arlington

    3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
    (817) 839-3777
  23. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $3,881

    Kessler Bluffs

    1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 472-5930
  24. Price Drop. $639 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,543+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,843

    Zang Flats

    1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-6359
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,500

    The Opal

    13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262
    (817) 854-1642
  26. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $6,023
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,753

    The International at Valley Ranch

    9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 299-5815
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,594+
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $3,201
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,743

    Mason and Mill

    2000 Nahvi Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 253-7637
  28. Price Drop. $921 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,237+
    1 BED
    $2,916+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $8,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492

    The Sinclair Residences

    1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 949-3621
  29. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $4,045
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $4,080

    Willow

    3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (469) 249-0872
  30. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,986+
    3 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,492

    Emerson at Red Oak

    351 Hickory Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
    (972) 848-6785
  31. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073

    The Flynn at Live Oak

    4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 567-9708
  32. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    3 BEDS
    $2,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,525

    Mark On Conquest II

    2050 Conquest Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75167
    (972) 576-9861
  33. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334

    Capitol Flats

    5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 502-7055
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.