Apartments for Rent near Plaza 303 in Grand Prairie, TX - Page 12
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875
-
Price Drop. $253 Off|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,630+
Villaggio
Mansfield Webb Rd & E Debbie Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|STUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,285+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$2,087+
Fiori on Vitruvian Park®
3990 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|
-
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$694+1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,638+
Addison Apartments at the Park
3925 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|
-
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,985+
Dream Marine Creek
5222 Shadydell dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,233+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
|1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,388+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,213+
MAA Copper Ridge
2001 Holley Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,178+
MAA Willow Creek
2801 Airport Fwy, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,363+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,208+
MAA Lowes Farm
1400 N State Hwy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,435+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,390+
MAA North Hall
3096 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,250+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,096+
Vercanta at Burleson
285 SE John Jones Dr, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,184 - $6,271Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,877
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$3,449+3 BEDS$3,715+
The Linden Townhomes
3803 Snow Goose Trl, Arlington, TX 76005 -
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $444 Off1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$2,080+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,690+
DeSoto Town Center
207 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$2,874+
Bexley Clearfork
5555 Edwards Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,594+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,121+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,881+
Dane Park Grapevine
2701 N Grapevine Mills Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,645+
Lost Spurs Ranch Apartments
13450 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $151 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,223 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795
The Winslow
2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,334+
Bridges at Deer Run
3637 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,129+
Marq on West 7th
701 Arch Adams St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $272 Off|1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,990+
Marquis at Bellaire Ranch
4600 Bellaire Dr S, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,979+
Marquis at Texas Street
2801 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $114 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$828+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$799 - $3,768Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$828 - $1,584
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240