Apartments for Rent near Plaza 303 in Grand Prairie, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $466 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,419Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,565
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884
Bent Tree Lofts
17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,738 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,856
Resia North City
8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$3,079+
Copper Bishop Arts
505 W 8th St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,400+
Range Vista
4700 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,630
Jefferson Harlow
7300 S State 360 Hwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,505+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$805+2 BEDS$1,035+
Taylor Commons
5600 Cotswold Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,147+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Eagle at Lakewood
7150 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75223 -
Price Drop. $522 Off1 BED$733+2 BEDS$742+3 BEDS$1,309+
The Hayes Apartments
4151 SW Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,540+
MAA Heights
3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|
-
Price Drop. $412 Off|1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$2,023+
7900 at Park Central
7900 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175
Peridot Residences
1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,672+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672
North Park Landing
9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,245 - $8,019Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $8,155
Cortland Chisholm Trail
9100 Summit Ridge, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $693 OffSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$9,858+
Hanover Turtle Creek
2525 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,388+
Creekside at Grand Prairie
2425 Bardin Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,459+3 BEDS$8,849+
Deco
969 Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,585+
Kensington Square Apartments
15935 Knoll Trl, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,635+
Delante Apartments
1001 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,136+3 BEDS$3,321+
THIRTY377
3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|STUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,724+
Bexley at Left Bank
411 Harrold St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$840+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,210+
Zeke Apartments
1141 Easton Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,340+
The Lana
14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Hive
6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,255+
Raleigh At Towne Crossing
2305 Driftwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Kace Apartments
2301 Avenue H Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Durham Apartments
3718 Gus Thomasson Rd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,796+
The Kendrick
7324 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$803+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$803 - $1,306Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $1,306
Felix Apartments
2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,770+
Westley
2612 Cinnamon Park Cir, Arlington, TX 76016 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,135+
Maxwell Apartments
8300 Brentwood Stair Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,571+
The Franklin at Samuels Ave
520 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,398 - $7,044Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600
Cortland at Castle Hills
2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$2,100+
Red Oak Town Village Apartments
200 S Ryan Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|