Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Preston at Warren in Frisco, TX - Page 15

81,734 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $566 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,327+
    3 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,747
    Required Monthly Fees$128 - $168
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,563

    Jefferson Park House

    10450 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 317-0568
  2. Price Drop. $439 Off
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $2,101+
    3 BEDS
    $2,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,412
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,529

    Harlow

    300 Lucas Lane, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 224-1219
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,961+
    3 BEDS
    $3,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,613 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$222
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,592

    Victoria Row

    1100 Corinth St, Dallas, TX 75215
    (469) 817-5344
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,203+
    3 BEDS
    $3,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $4,131
    Required Monthly Fees$152
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $4,283

    Jefferson Union

    4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 489-3627
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,177+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $2,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $2,611
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,177 - $2,385

    Jefferson Halstead

    400 E Finley Blvd, Anna, TX 75409
    (469) 455-3979
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $1,862+
    2 BEDS
    $2,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $3,047

    Bodie

    2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 410-7727
  7. Price Drop. $921 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,237+
    1 BED
    $2,916+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $8,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492

    The Sinclair Residences

    1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 949-3621
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $2,468+
    3 BEDS
    $3,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,764

    Jefferson Marquee

    4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 317-9813
  9. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,814+
    3 BEDS
    $3,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,525 - $4,212
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $4,374

    Village at Lexington Ranch

    11401 Loblolly Way, Frisco, TX 75035
    (321) 306-5964
  10. Price Drop. $154 Off
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,734+

    El Lago

    3400 Craig Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 824-9310
  11. Price Drop. $578 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+

    The Olsen

    4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 609-1369
  12. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+

    Baxter

    9737 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 299-5975
  13. Price Drop. $259 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,214+
    2 BEDS
    $1,994+
    3 BEDS
    $2,937+

    The Lyla

    3521 Wilshire Way, Richardson, TX 75082
    (469) 663-9748
  14. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+