Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Preston at Warren in Frisco, TX - Page 2

81,777 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $191 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    3 BEDS
    $3,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$65 - $155
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $4,145

    Theo Allen Gateway

    2014 Southside Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 770-7092
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    3 BEDS
    $3,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $3,152
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $3,254

    Trinity

    1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 717-6826
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $3,347
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,509

    Surfside at Sapphire Bay

    1100 Sapphire Bay Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088
    (469) 757-2745
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,785+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $3,520
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $3,630

    The Buckley

    600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 609-6780
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    3 BEDS
    $2,761+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $2,744
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,761

    The Sylvan at Painted Tree

    2700 N Lake Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 848-4681
  6. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,179+
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928

    Marlowe Corinth Groves

    3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    (817) 242-4810
  7. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $972+
    2 BEDS
    $1,276+

    Montoro

    3701 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 662-2097
  8. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,568+
    3 BEDS
    $2,053+

    MAA Fairview

    344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069
    (469) 378-9627
  9. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,293+
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    3 BEDS
    $2,578+

    MAA Market Center

    3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 829-7179
  10. Price Drop. $153 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $915+
    2 BEDS
    $1,279+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+

    Oak Park

    1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 670-2006
  11. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $2,656
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,807

    Mirasol Eldorado

    6000 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75033
    (940) 290-7367
  12. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,018+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,711+

    Oak Forest

    1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-7832
  13. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,253+
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+

    MAA Eastside

    1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (469) 754-8125
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+

    Arlo

    3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234
    (469) 557-4116
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,825

    Villas at Wylie

    600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098
    (469) 824-9205
  16. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $728+
    1 BED
    $700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,201+

    The Garrison

    9911 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 283-5505
  17. Price Drop. $659 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,221+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,013 - $18,308
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $18,516

    The National

    1401 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 995-7198
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.