Apartments for Rent near Big Value Shopping Center in Fort Worth, TX - Page 4
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,500
-
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,304 - $5,965Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,728
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,403 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,788
Mason and Mill
2000 Nahvi Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$2,874+
Bexley Clearfork
5555 Edwards Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,508+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,840Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,849
Birchway Hudson Oaks
150 Inspiration Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,750+
One Rangers Way
1200 Nolan Ryan Expy, Arlington, TX 76011 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $465 Off|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,800+
Fairmount Oaks
12605 Vantage Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $234 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,280+Base Rent$1,193 - $2,267Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,349
Alta Marine Creek
5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$2,130+
Paloma Village
3405 Alliance Town Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,391+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031
Alta Riverside
100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$3,673+3 BEDS$3,407+
Westvale
1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,801
Corsair
2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,219+
Jefferson Northlake
4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $441 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$1,717+
Modera Walsh
13250 Highland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,585+
Aven at the Cove
7165 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,636+
The Grove at La Frontera
8100 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,518+
Collection Champions Circle
15901 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,235+Base Rent$2,240 - $5,277Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,465 - $5,502
The Mustang
601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,031Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,520
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,837+
Skye at Chisholm Trail
9701 Theo Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,501+
Tavolo Park Townhomes
7400 Piccolo Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,599+
Canopy Homes at Ventana
10449 Orchard Way, Fort Worth, TX 76126 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588
Jefferson Ederville
8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,985+
Dream Marine Creek
5222 Shadydell dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $495 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411
Alpine Village
965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,864 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,684
Yardly Eden
1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,290+
Inspire Homes Bonds Ranch
10200 Mapleshade Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,168 - $6,132Required Monthly Fees$174 - $214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,364
The Royalton at Chapel Creek
753 Academy Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,862+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,687
Jefferson Prairie Park
8100 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,170
Casona Grand Prairie
3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,906+
The Dawson on 360
9584 Eden Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,519+
The Village at Golden Triangle
3820 Golden Triangle Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,866+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $3,026
Aura Main Street
400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
|3 BEDS$2,395+4 BEDS$2,645+
Cottages at Beltmill
1421 Twin Forks Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,742
Ascend at Forum
2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,150
Palladium City Skyline
4909 E Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103