Apartments for Rent near Windsor Ridge Crossing in Flower Mound, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,134+3 BEDS$13,174+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,266+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,419+3 BEDS$3,126+4 BEDS$3,441+
Luxe at Mercer Crossing
1790 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,260+
The Towers at Mercer Crossing
1890 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $136 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,770+Base Rent$1,087 - $2,941Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,971
The Jameson at the Bluffs
701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,266 - $3,846Required Monthly Fees$83 - $108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,954
The Margo
4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,314+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$4,396+Base Rent$2,184 - $10,905Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,314 - $4,783
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$3,165+
Arlington Commons II-The Truman
505 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,940+3 BEDS$6,484+Base Rent$2,041 - $17,649Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,229 - $7,349
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$840+Base Rent$649 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$689 - $1,440
Buffalo at Arlington
325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,321 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,598+2 BEDS$5,170+3 BEDS$12,929+Base Rent$2,440 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,598 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,109 - $2,610Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,720
The Beverley at Denton
3500 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Price Drop. $381 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,457+
Hangar 19
14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,174+3 BEDS$2,970+4 BEDS$3,405+
The Mansions of Prosper
8401 Idyllic Pl, McKinney, TX 75071 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,404 - $11,462Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $8,551
Cortland Farmers Market
1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,918Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $3,045
Elan Denton
1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,361+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,650
The Lyric at Keller Center Stage
1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 -
Price Drop. $585 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,638
Alta Denton Station
3909 N Loop 288, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $3,165
Alta at The Farm
1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,569+Base Rent$1,103 - $3,613Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,839
Prosper Crossings
4400 Prairie Crossing Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579
The Ludlow
601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $435 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,159+
Livano Prosper
400 W 5th St, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,500
The Opal
13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,304 - $6,023Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,753
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,750+
One Rangers Way
1200 Nolan Ryan Expy, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073
The Flynn at Live Oak
4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,530+Base Rent$1,178 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,013
Prose Prominence
3701 Prominence Pky, Denton, TX 76208 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,375+4 BEDS$2,995+
Amavi Celina
1513 Mill Creek Way, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,027+Base Rent$1,362 - $2,267Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,349
Alta Marine Creek
5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$2,180+
Paloma Village
3405 Alliance Town Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031
Alta Riverside
100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,528 - $6,360Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,671
YardHomes® Parkside
2850 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Price Drop. $353 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,257+
The Ownsby
505 W Ownsby Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,029 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,072 - $2,038
Peak at 1385
3845 Frontier Pky, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $347 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,058+Base Rent$1,355 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,123
Yardly Elm
4005 N Elm St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,559+Base Rent$995 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,559
Alpine Ten55
1055 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009