Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Lakeside in Flower Mound, TX - Page 17
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,257 - $8,129Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $5,869
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,556+Base Rent$2,319 - $5,663Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,162
Gables Park 17
1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$918 - $4,119Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $4,119
Oak Row North Dallas
17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,761+
Belmond Apartments
4699 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,026+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,666+
Legacy North
5765 Bozeman Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,855Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$658+1 BED$818+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,711+
Palmilla Apartments
924-932 Hilltop Dr, Irving, TX 75060 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,160+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,635+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179
Silverado
8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $128 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,046+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,075+
Avalon Lakeside
2501 Lakeside Pky, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,050
29FIFTY
2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$1,763+
Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch
5050 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,025+
Avalon Frisco at Main
1801 McCord Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $594 Off|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$2,415+4 BEDS$2,883+
Palermo by the Park
1750 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,130+
SkyHouse Dallas Apartments
2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$743+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,200+
Villas at 1404
1404 Weiler Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,231 - $2,427Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,551
Republic House at Frisco Bridges
8568 Warren Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,882+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$813+1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,096+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|
-
Price Drop. $136 Off
-
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,383+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,208+
MAA Copper Ridge
2001 Holley Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,078+
Providence in the Park
1601 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,713+
Savoye
3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,250+
Spur Canyon Apartments
807 The Heights Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,360
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038