Apartments for Rent near Cross Timbers Village in Flower Mound, TX - Page 15
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,215+
Avalon Frisco North
12050 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,426+
Reserves at Magnolia
1020 Willowwood St, Denton, TX 76205 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,065
Aura Bella
7051 Stacy Road, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,265+
Laughlin Two Eighty Nine
289 Laughlin Ln, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,295+
Legacy Estates at Frisco
3700 Legacy Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,197 - $6,385Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,925
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $217 Off|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,198+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,312 - $5,043Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,894
Vero McKinney
7201 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,600+
Atheria West Grove
8599 W University Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
2 BEDS$3,449+3 BEDS$3,715+
The Linden Townhomes
3803 Snow Goose Trl, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,256+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,421
Cottages at Providence Commons
9200 Harborview Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,535+
Merrick on Midway Apartments
13342 Midway Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $388 Off2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,599+
Valley Ridge Apartment Homes
1000 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$979 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532
The Campbell
7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,056Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,545
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,031+
Parkside So7
900 Matisse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,175+
Mayhill Crossing
4600 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,811+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,621+
Lost Spurs Ranch Apartments
13450 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$677 - $1,155Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,327
The Emerson
9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$842+2 BEDS$1,059+Base Rent$697 - $1,254Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$842 - $1,399
The Everly
9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,561+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,913+3 BEDS$3,407+
Westvale
1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,518+
Collection Champions Circle
15901 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$968+1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,601+Base Rent$926 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$968 - $2,017
Palencia
17817 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,480+
19Twenty Apartments
1824 N Ruddell St, Denton, TX 76209 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Mill Old Town
535 S Mill St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,977+
Bridges at Oakbend
195 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,142+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,230+
Aubrey Junction Apartments
26535 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,293+
Bridges at Deer Run
3637 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$1,995+
Carmel Creekside
3400-3450 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,538+
Allure North Dallas
4300 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,499+
Essence North Dallas
4200 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,189+
Bexley Champions Circle
15848 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039