Apartments for Rent near Cross Timbers Village in Flower Mound, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $413 Off|STUDIO$1,816+1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,728+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$3,162+Base Rent$1,212 - $3,766Required Monthly Fees$83 - $108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $3,874
The Margo
4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,279Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,279
Burnett Lofts
1012 Burnett St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,187+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$4,203+
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$3,150+
Arlington Commons II-The Truman
505 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Retreat
2902 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,018+1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$3,783+3 BEDS$6,296+
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$840+Base Rent$649 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$689 - $1,440
Buffalo at Arlington
325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,147+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$5,281+3 BEDS$12,148+Base Rent$2,075 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,233 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,215+
Avalon Frisco North
12050 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $605 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,710
The Beverley at Denton
3500 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,457+
Hangar 19
14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|STUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$2,880+
Cedar at the Branch
4606 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,085+
Cavalli at Iron Horse Station
6490 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special|
-
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,280+
Mezzo Apartments
703 FM 1385, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $151 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$1,224 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$999 - $2,918Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $3,045
Elan Denton
1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $447 OffSTUDIO$1,030+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,210+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Price Drop. $208 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$735 - $1,450
Bentley
12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,274+
Hunters Creek Apartments
2250 Hunter's Creek rd, Denton, TX 76210 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $3,323
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $3,650
The Lyric at Keller Center Stage
1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,464+3 BEDS$3,031+Base Rent$1,318 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $3,496
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$2,465+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$1,990 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $5,049
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $585 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,638
Alta Denton Station
3909 N Loop 288, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,250
Eastside Richardson
1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,598+3 BEDS$2,909+
Banyan Flats Apartments
2022 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $3,165
Alta at The Farm
1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,142+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,230+
Aubrey Junction Apartments
26535 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,225
The Mark at Arlington
3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,961Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,961
Lantower Midtown
10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231