Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cross Timbers Village in Flower Mound, TX - Page 13

83,380 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $287 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,836+

    The Canal

    2061 Wittington Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2806
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+

    The Nash

    8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 557-2251
  3. Price Drop. $134 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $941+
    2 BEDS
    $1,343+
    3 BEDS
    $1,908+
    4 BEDS
    $2,092+

    Encore 380

    26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 283-7842
  4. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $3,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,613

    Eastbank River Walk

    3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (682) 688-9208
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,384+
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    3 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764

    Dominion at Mercer Crossing

    11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2716
  6. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,927

    Axis Kessler Park

    2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
    (254) 274-5594
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $6,711
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $6,770

    Cortland Preston North

    9440 Stratton Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 215-7972
  8. Price Drop. $411 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $2,114+
    3 BEDS
    $3,105+

    The Lyla

    3521 Wilshire Way, Richardson, TX 75082
    (469) 663-9748
  9. Price Drop. $465 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,688

    The Kelley at Samuels Ave

    769 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 647-5874
  10. STUDIO
    $2,192+
    1 BED
    $2,028+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    3 BEDS
    $15,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $37,004
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,028 - $15,298

    The Kincaid at Legacy

    7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 829-4290
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $12,733+
    4 BEDS
    $10,300+

    LVL 29

    6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 202-4648
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,212
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,211

    The Briscoe

    12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 829-6613
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,321+
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    3 BEDS
    $5,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $5,851
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $5,952

    The Braden on Fifth

    500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 257-3967
  14. Price Drop. $334 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,887+
    3 BEDS
    $2,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $2,760
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,801

    THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE

    1160 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 393-5988
  15. Price Drop. $458 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,102+
    1 BED
    $1,194+
    2 BEDS
    $1,811+
    3 BEDS
    $2,283+

    Vitruvian West

    3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2871
  16. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,611+
    2 BEDS
    $3,832+
    3 BEDS
    $6,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,508 - $15,557
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,611 - $15,660

    AMLI Fountain Place

    1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 599-2848
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $1,607+
    1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $8,658
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,415

    The Silverlake

    1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 662-0525
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,121+
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $3,585+

    4600 Ross

    4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 457-2638
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $2,166+
    2 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,816 - $4,101
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $4,104

    AMLI Addison

    15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 331-5316
  20. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $3,054

    Tower Bay Lofts

    3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-5308
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,842

    Addison Grove

    4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 829-6219
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,272+
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,719

    Encore Panther Island

    447 N Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76164
    (682) 708-9816
  23. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,457+
    1 BED
    $1,176+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    3 BEDS
    $2,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123 - $2,740
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,176 - $2,793

    Bellrock Upper North

    4100 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137
    (817) 663-8003
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.