Apartments for Rent near Town & Country Center in DeSoto, TX - Page 6
-
Discounts
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $578 Off|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,679+
The Olsen
4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,742
Ascend at Forum
2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$762+Base Rent$762 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$762 - $2,150
Palladium City Skyline
4909 E Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103 -
Discounts3 BEDS$3,099+4 BEDS$3,319+
Tricon Viridian
828 Feather Thorn Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,706+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$206Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,706
YardHomes Rowlett Creek
2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,476+
Huntington Place Seniors Garland
1540 Edgefield Drive Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$2,961+3 BEDS$3,338+Base Rent$2,613 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$222Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,592
Victoria Row
1100 Corinth St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,511 - $2,206Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,304
The Westlyn
1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$2,815+4 BEDS$3,170+
LyvWell at Harmony
9002 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,944+
The Grace at Creekside
8801 Old Hickory Trl, Dallas, TX 75237 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,610+
Emblem Ravine
3500 W Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $982 OffSTUDIO$2,287+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$4,086+3 BEDS$11,455+
Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover
2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $205 Off
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$3,449+3 BEDS$3,715+
The Linden Townhomes
3803 Snow Goose Trl, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,363+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|STUDIO$739+1 BED$739+2 BEDS$1,282+
Crest Oasis
4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,839+
530 Buckingham
530 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$934+1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,316+Base Rent$891 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $1,702
Verandahs at Cliffside
1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$750 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,867
Tides at Eastchase
8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,020+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,055+3 BEDS$4,475+
St. James
2820 McKinnon St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,979+
Marquis at Texas Street
2801 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,995+
75 West
7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Kirby
1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,465+
Bridgeport
4111 Polaris Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$865 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,999
Courthouse Apartments
5735 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$959 - $1,734Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,867
Tenison at White Rock
7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|
-
Price Drop. $346 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Price Drop. $115 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,503+Base Rent$771 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,756
Wood Hollow
3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,701+Base Rent$1,295 - $6,893Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,033
Harlowe (TX)
2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039