Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Town & Country Center in DeSoto, TX - Page 5

61,343 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,035

    The Mark at Midlothian

    999 Walter Stephenson Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
    (469) 253-7287
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,341+
    1 BED
    $2,597+
    2 BEDS
    $4,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,211 - $10,935
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $4,796

    Aster

    3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-2511
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,930+
    3 BEDS
    $6,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $17,649
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $7,349

    Residences at the Grove

    3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-2154
  4. Price Drop. $110 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,169+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    3 BEDS
    $840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$649 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$689 - $1,440

    Buffalo at Arlington

    325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 318-8368
  5. Price Drop. $517 Off
    1 BED
    $2,598+
    2 BEDS
    $5,170+
    3 BEDS
    $12,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $17,291
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,598 - $17,449

    Novel Turtle Creek

    4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (833) 749-3869
  6. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683

    The Jackson at Viridian

    4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    (682) 297-4910
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    3 BEDS
    $3,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $11,462
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $8,551

    Cortland Farmers Market

    1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 523-6248
  8. 1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $4,707
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,333

    Copeland

    2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-7292
  9. Price Drop. $135 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $740+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+

    Bernard

    11991 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 599-7560
  10. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $865+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$865 - $1,450

    Bentley

    12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 472-5578
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+

    Beckham

    12111 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 351-6510
  12. STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    3 BEDS
    $3,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,323

    LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS

    9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 960-3596
  13. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    3 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,496

    Lumen

    515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2789
  14. Price Drop. $999 Off
    1 BED
    $2,043+
    2 BEDS
    $3,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $5,131
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$2,043 - $5,049

    Alton

    2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2631
  15. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,763+
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,514
    Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,620

    Haven at Mansfield

    269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 382-1257
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,247
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,298

    Alta Landing

    3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060
    (682) 297-6799
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    3 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,225

    The Mark at Arlington

    3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
    (817) 839-3777
  18. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $3,881

    Kessler Bluffs

    1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 472-5930
  19. Price Drop. $639 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,543+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,843

    Zang Flats

    1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-6359
  20. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $6,023
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,753

    The International at Valley Ranch

    9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 299-5815
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,537+
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $3,061
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,630

    Mason and Mill

    2000 Nahvi Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 253-7637
  22. Price Drop. $921 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,237+
    1 BED
    $2,916+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $8,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492

    The Sinclair Residences

    1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 949-3621
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $4,045
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $4,080

    Willow

    3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (469) 249-0872
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,986+
    3 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,492

    Emerson at Red Oak

    351 Hickory Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
    (972) 848-6785
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $3,073

    The Flynn at Live Oak

    4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 567-9708
  26. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    3 BEDS
    $2,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,525

    Mark On Conquest II

    2050 Conquest Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75167
    (972) 576-9861
  27. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334

    Capitol Flats

    5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 502-7055
  28. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+

    The Sevens

    7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 754-8249
  29. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031

    Alta Riverside

    100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039
    (470) 823-6907
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.