Apartments for Rent near Unicorn lakes Shopping Center in Denton, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $258 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,137 - $2,610Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,720
-
Price Drop. $292 Off1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,457+
Hangar 19
14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,183+3 BEDS$2,960+4 BEDS$3,405+
The Mansions of Prosper
8401 Idyllic Pl, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$999 - $2,987Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $3,114
Elan Denton
1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,650
The Lyric at Keller Center Stage
1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 -
Price Drop. $585 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,638
Alta Denton Station
3909 N Loop 288, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,150 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $3,165
Alta at The Farm
1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,570+Base Rent$1,093 - $3,632Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,840
Prosper Crossings
4400 Prairie Crossing Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $482 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579
The Ludlow
601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $435 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,159+
Livano Prosper
400 W 5th St, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,500
The Opal
13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,425+
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,178 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,013
Prose Prominence
3701 Prominence Pky, Denton, TX 76208 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,375+4 BEDS$2,915+
Amavi Celina
1513 Mill Creek Way, Celina, TX 75009 -
|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$2,175+
Paloma Village
3405 Alliance Town Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,031
Alta Riverside
100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,451+
YardHomes® Parkside
2850 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Price Drop. $353 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,307+
The Ownsby
505 W Ownsby Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,083 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $2,053
Peak at 1385
3845 Frontier Pky, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $879 Off|
-
Price Drop. $347 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,355 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,123
Yardly Elm
4005 N Elm St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,559+Base Rent$995 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,559
Alpine Ten55
1055 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,235+Base Rent$2,070 - $5,277Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $5,502
The Mustang
601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,949
Birchway Denton (TX)
1710 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,904Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,958
Ascend at Celina Hills
1325 Choate Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,286+Base Rent$1,290 - $5,068Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,371
Jefferson Grandscape
4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,290+
Inspire Homes Bonds Ranch
10200 Mapleshade Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,446
Alta Monarch Crossing
1250 Randall St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$1,370 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,953
Adair
2036 Oak Grove Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $311 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$3,531+Base Rent$1,139 - $3,439Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $3,531
Alta Magnolia
1245 Blue Tractor Lane, Allen, TX 75013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,242+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,210Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $2,242
Autry at Legacy
4525 S Legacy Drive, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$4,325+
Oxenfree Stonebriar
3600 Oxenfree Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$2,135+
Ascend at 720
4480 FM 720, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Wentworth at Lexington Ranch
12200 San Jacinto Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,991+3 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,223 - $10,864Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $4,567
Cortland West Plano
8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$2,343+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,231+4 BEDS$2,669+Base Rent$1,264 - $4,420Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $4,477
Cortland North Plano
9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,153 - $6,448Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $2,263
Cortland at Twin Creeks
505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -