Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Colorado in Denton, TX - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,695+
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,177
Resia Rayzor Ranch
3130 Heritage Trail Blvd, Denton, TX 76201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,852+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,195+
East End Lofts at the Railyard
616 E Hickory St, Denton, TX 76205 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,180+
Paloma Village
3405 Alliance Town Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,913+3 BEDS$3,407+
Westvale
1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,885+
Lakeview at the Gates of Prosper
961 Gateway Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$505+2 BEDS$596+3 BEDS$679+4 BEDS$747+
Hudson at Pecan Creek
2001 Duchess Dr, Denton, TX 76209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,715+
parcHAUS at Paloma Creek
1560 Soccer Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,184 - $6,271Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,877
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,841+Base Rent$1,270 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,991
Vero McKinney
7201 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,559+Base Rent$995 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,559
Alpine Ten55
1055 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,235+Base Rent$2,095 - $5,277Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,320 - $5,502
The Mustang
601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,175+
Mayhill Crossing
4600 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,431+
Westview Heights at Denton
2000 FM1173, Denton, TX 76207 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$1,175 - $3,282Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $3,419
North Fork at Lexington Ranch
12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,949
Birchway Denton (TX)
1710 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,904Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,958
Ascend at Celina Hills
1325 Choate Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Good Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,265+
Laughlin Two Eighty Nine
289 Laughlin Ln, Celina, TX 75009 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,519+
The Village at Golden Triangle
3820 Golden Triangle Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$227Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,132
Aura Main Street
400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,446
Alta Monarch Crossing
1250 Randall St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$1,400 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,953
Adair
2036 Oak Grove Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,065+
EVIVA Trinity Mills Station
1455 Moonrise Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $566 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,227+3 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,747Required Monthly Fees$28 - $68Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,463
Jefferson Park House
10450 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$3,387+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $3,664
Jefferson Marquee
4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,831+
Collection Hunter Crossroads
13000 Saginaw Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,242+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,210Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $2,242
Autry at Legacy
4525 S Legacy Drive, Prosper, TX 75078 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,065
Aura Bella
7051 Stacy Road, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,814+3 BEDS$3,737+Base Rent$3,575 - $4,212Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $4,374
Village at Lexington Ranch
12455 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,075+
The Walden
1910 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$4,325+
Oxenfree Stonebriar
3600 Oxenfree Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$1,473 - $4,253Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $4,305
Jefferson Union
4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$2,135+
Ascend at 720
4480 FM 720, Aubrey, TX 76227