Apartments for Rent near Sunset Center in Denton, TX - Page 10
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,960+
-
Price Drop. $393 OffSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$3,203+
The Hudson
3075 Painted Lake Cir, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Price Drop. $555 OffSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,531+3 BEDS$2,395+
SkyHouse Frisco Station
6633 John Hickman Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,328+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$2,130+
Griffis Frisco
4848 Grand Gate Way, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$2,234+
Bexford Pullman
6303 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$3,090+
Bluestem Village
10401 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$4,632+Base Rent$1,814 - $4,508Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,938 - $4,632
Bevan
90 Trophy Club Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Ruby at Chadwick Commons
5001 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $517 Off1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$2,177+3 BEDS$3,555+
Wallis & Baker
3155 Stars And Stripes Way, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,310+
Westhouse Flats
11325 Park Vista Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $326 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,999+
MAGNOLIA ON OAK STREET
601 N Oak St, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,220+Base Rent$1,411 - $3,420Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $3,508
Album Keller Ranch 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
5640 Keller Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,704+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,167Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,774
Cadence at Frisco Station
4160 Gridiron Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,457+Base Rent$1,052 - $1,624Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,657
Latitude Magnolia
14864 Fish Trap Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $428 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,399+
Brea Frisco
12330 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $360 Off2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,949+
Canvas at Denton Rental Homes
1509 Canvas Way, Denton, TX 76205 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,181
Retreat at Krum
3201 Hopkins Rd, Denton, TX 76249 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$3,580+
Presidium Frisco Square
5750 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,554+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,172 - $3,229Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $3,186
Casey at Frisco Station
4250 Gridiron Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,600+
Prosper Elms Apartments
634 N Teel Pky, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$2,605+
The Palo Townhomes
2343 Pratum Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,495 - $4,200Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $4,310
Avenida Carrollton
1875 Arbor Creek Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $146 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,182 - $1,833Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,939
Prose Northbend
15117 Fishtrap Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,889+3 BEDS$7,231+
The Monarch HALL Park
3101 Gaylord Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$2,690+Base Rent$1,348 - $2,526Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,690
Yardly Cross Creek Meadows
1320 Old Glendenning Rd, Celina, TX 75009 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,635+4 BEDS$1,824+
Vintage Ranch
4504 Vintage Ln, Argyle, TX 76226 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,870+
Storybook Ranch
3651 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Luxe at Lewisville | 55 + Active Adult
2400 Ace Lane Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,350
The Depot Apartments at Celina Station
405 E Ash St, Celina, TX 75009 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,675+
Greenway Village at the Link
15991 Bear Trap Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,640 - $3,535Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,456
Elate Bent Tree
4695 Haverwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $695 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,199+
Magnolia on Main
108 S Highway 377, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,533+4 BEDS$2,949+Base Rent$2,403 - $3,220Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,533 - $3,350
Meadowlark at Wildflower Ranch
1320 Water Canna Dr, Northlake, TX 76247 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,338Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,450+
St Martin
9425 Rolater Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,323+
MAA Starwood
6805 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034