Apartments for Rent near Sunset Center in Denton, TX - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,617+
-
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$2,221+
Clairmont at 121
940 W Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,141 - $2,346Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,439
4 Corners
1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,320+4 BEDS$3,146+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,191
Marlowe Wellington
12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,936+
Oak Forest
1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $902 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928
Marlowe Corinth Groves
3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $3,395
Marlowe Denton
1735 North Star Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$3,038+4 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,493 - $6,406Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $6,586
Luxe Prosper
8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,529+4 BEDS$2,949+
Mansions of Denton
3272 W Ganzer Rd, Denton, TX 76207 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,987+
Union House
4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,041+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,177
Resia Rayzor Ranch
3130 Heritage Trail Blvd, Denton, TX 76201 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,090+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,195+
East End Lofts at the Railyard
616 E Hickory St, Denton, TX 76205 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$883+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,931+
Venue Craig Ranch
4651 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,351+Base Rent$1,275 - $8,128Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $6,059
Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch
6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,849+
Summit at Stonebriar
3033 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Huntington Apartments
4925 Rasor Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$887+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,780+4 BEDS$1,916+
Encore 380
26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$1,358 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,613
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,895+
SEVEN TWELVE LOFTS
712 S Elm St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,719+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,100 - $6,711Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $6,770
Cortland Preston North
9440 Stratton Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,179+
Bexley at WestRidge
401 S Coit Rd, McKinney, TX 75072 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,268+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$15,298+Base Rent$1,933 - $30,765Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $15,298
The Kincaid at Legacy
7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$3,286+3 BEDS$13,306+4 BEDS$10,300+
LVL 29
6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,359+
Bexley Frisco Station
4141 Frisco Green Ave, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,635+
Central Square at Frisco
6235 Main St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,204+
Alaqua at Frisco Apartments
4770 Teel Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,608 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $3,054
Tower Bay Lofts
3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Good Value1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,590+
Avalon Castle Hills
1980 State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056