Apartments for Rent near Sunset Center in Denton, TX - Page 5
-
Good Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,050+
-
Price Drop. $287 Off|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,604+
Gramercy on the Park
4755 Gramercy Oaks Dr, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,692+
Cool Springs at Frisco Bridges
3198 Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,120+
Estancia At Ridgeview Ranch
10200 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75025 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,675+
Lost Spurs Ranch Apartments
13450 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,905+
Wellington at Willow Bend
3200 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Discounts1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,356+
Marquis at Stonebriar
11700 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,984+
Lebanon Ridge
2355 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $501 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,775+
Canopy at South Lakes
500 S Interstate 35 E, Denton, TX 76205 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,011+
The Sovereign
5301 N Tarrant Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,240 - $6,826Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,978
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|
-
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,010 - $5,492Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,944
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179
Silverado
8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,630+
Avalon Lakeside
2501 Lakeside Pky, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022
29FIFTY
2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$1,970+
Avalon Frisco at Main
1801 McCord Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $594 Off|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$2,415+4 BEDS$2,883+
Palermo by the Park
1750 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $267 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,930+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,183+
MAA Copper Ridge
2001 Holley Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,498+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,166 - $2,861Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,709
Riachi at One21
9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,480+
Bell Starwood
6595 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,741+
The Park at Flower Mound
4100 Morriss Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,580+
Creekside at Legacy
6300 Windcrest Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$2,001+
Discovery at Craig Ranch
4101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $243 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,228+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,352+Base Rent$980 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,905
The Georgian
18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,094 - $5,139Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,273
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $388 Off2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,574+
Valley Ridge Apartment Homes
1000 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,977+
Bridges at Oakbend
195 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Discounts|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,171+
Hidden Creek
1200 College Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,133 - $6,526Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $6,628
Cortland Legacy
5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
|1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,052+
Watervue Apartment Homes
8660 N Beach St, Keller, TX 76244