Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southridge Plaza in Denton, TX - Page 9

46,109 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $2,268+
    1 BED
    $1,981+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    3 BEDS
    $15,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,933 - $30,765
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $15,298

    The Kincaid at Legacy

    7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 829-4290
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,176+
    2 BEDS
    $3,286+
    3 BEDS
    $13,306+
    4 BEDS
    $10,300+

    LVL 29

    6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 202-4648
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586

    Lux on Main

    1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 701-4022
  4. Price Drop. $241 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,097+
    1 BED
    $1,186+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Vitruvian West

    3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2871
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+

    Kinstead

    5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 815-7108
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,281+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $8,658
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,415

    The Silverlake

    1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 662-0525
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $4,079
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,079

    AMLI Addison

    15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 331-5316
  8. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $3,054

    Tower Bay Lofts

    3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-5308
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,842

    Addison Grove

    4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 829-6219
  10. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,784+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,167 - $3,766
    Required Monthly Fees$83 - $108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $3,874

    The Margo

    4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4348
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $2,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976

    LYV Broadway

    1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1045
  12. Price Drop. $523 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $959+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Square 9

    315 S Locust St, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 240-8884
  13. Price Drop. $177 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,337+
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    3 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $4,013
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $3,121

    301 Flower Mound

    301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (817) 778-9694
  14. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,137 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,720

    The Beverley at Denton

    3500 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207
    (940) 398-0347
  15. Price Drop. $292 Off
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+

    Hangar 19

    14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155
    (682) 297-6482
  16. Price Drop. $151 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $5,763
    Required Monthly Fees$216
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,499

    The Dawson at Berkshire

    9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    (817) 859-6908
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,987
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $3,114

    Elan Denton

    1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8542
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.