Apartments for Rent near Lakewood Square in Denton, TX - Page 6
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,065
-
Discounts3 BEDS$3,019+4 BEDS$3,419+
Tricon Viridian
828 Feather Thorn Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,243+
Reserves at Magnolia
1020 Willowwood St, Denton, TX 76205 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,789+3 BEDS$3,712+Base Rent$3,575 - $4,280Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$3,712 - $4,417
Village at Lexington Ranch
12455 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,535+
Merrick on Midway Apartments
13342 Midway Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$2,105+
The Walden
1910 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$4,325+
Oxenfree Stonebriar
3600 Oxenfree Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,600+
Atheria West Grove
8599 W University Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
STUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,341+
The Venn
3309 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$1,453 - $4,253Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $4,305
Jefferson Union
4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$2,135+
Ascend at 720
4480 FM 720, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Wentworth at Lexington Ranch
12200 San Jacinto Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,421
Cottages at Providence Commons
9200 Harborview Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,322 - $10,864Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $10,916
Cortland West Plano
8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,999+
Mission Gate
8025 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$2,343+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$739+1 BED$739+2 BEDS$1,282+
Crest Oasis
4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,231+4 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,264 - $4,420Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $4,477
Cortland North Plano
9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$1,995+
Reserve at Pebble Creek
3800 Pebble Creek Ct, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,142 - $6,448Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,263
Cortland at Twin Creeks
505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Discounts|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $120 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,434+Base Rent$798 - $1,611Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,687
Wood Hollow
3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,790Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844
Cortland One Twenty One
4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,023+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$1,995+
Carmel Creekside
3400-3450 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,051 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,118 - $2,067
Benton Pointe
205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,329+
Bridges at Deer Run
3637 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,480+
19Twenty Apartments
1824 N Ruddell St, Denton, TX 76209 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,599+
Creekside at North Beach
7000 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120
Harlowe (TX)
2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100
Saratoga
2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,233+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,119+
Communities of Bent Tree
4820 Westgrove Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,158
Vista 121
2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067