Apartments for Rent near Lakewood Square in Denton, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $3,121
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,110+
Avalon Frisco North
12050 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,137 - $2,610Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,720
The Beverley at Denton
3500 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Price Drop. $292 Off1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,457+
Hangar 19
14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,025+
Cavalli at Iron Horse Station
6490 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,183+3 BEDS$2,960+4 BEDS$3,405+
The Mansions of Prosper
8401 Idyllic Pl, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,240+
Mezzo Apartments
703 FM 1385, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $151 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$1,224 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$999 - $2,987Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $3,114
Elan Denton
1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $447 OffSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,207+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,274+
Hunters Creek Apartments
2250 Hunter's Creek rd, Denton, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,999+
One Preston Station
1111 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,650
The Lyric at Keller Center Stage
1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,031+Base Rent$1,354 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $3,496
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$2,037+3 BEDS$2,517+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $585 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,638
Alta Denton Station
3909 N Loop 288, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,150 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $3,165
Alta at The Farm
1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,230+
Aubrey Junction Apartments
26535 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,570+Base Rent$1,093 - $3,632Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,840
Prosper Crossings
4400 Prairie Crossing Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,695+
Trailwinds Grapevine
4501 State Hwy 360, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $482 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579
The Ludlow
601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $435 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,159+
Livano Prosper
400 W 5th St, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,500
The Opal
13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,425+
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,527+
Lyle
17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,175+
Windsor Apartments
1501 Mockingbird Ln, Denton, TX 76209 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,178 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,013
Prose Prominence
3701 Prominence Pky, Denton, TX 76208 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,375+4 BEDS$2,915+
Amavi Celina
1513 Mill Creek Way, Celina, TX 75009 -
|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$2,175+
Paloma Village
3405 Alliance Town Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,031
Alta Riverside
100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,407+
Westvale
1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,627+Base Rent$1,575 - $6,360Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,671
YardHomes® Parkside
2850 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,173+
Jefferson Northlake
4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $353 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,307+
The Ownsby
505 W Ownsby Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,083 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $2,053
Peak at 1385
3845 Frontier Pky, Aubrey, TX 76227