Apartments for Rent near Westmoreland Plaza in Dallas, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,459+
-
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$682+1 BED$743+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,638+
Addison Apartments at the Park
3925 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,392+
1900 Pacific Residences
1900 Pacific Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,215+
The Landing at McCallum
7740-7777 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$824+2 BEDS$1,211+3 BEDS$1,631+
Jaxon
2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,650+
AMP @ The Grid
765 Polk Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,470+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Discounts
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,091+
Marquis at Waterview
800 W Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,761+
Elan at Bluffview
3850 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,550+
Arioso Apartments & Townhomes
3030 Claremont Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+
Manor House
1222 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,470+
Bexley River Walk
4000 S Broadway Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,911+
SYNC at West Dallas
604 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Morgan Apartments
1611 Oak Creek Ln, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$3,637+3 BEDS$14,745+Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310
Brady
2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,712+
Anthem Cityline Apartments
1250 State St, Richardson, TX 75082 -
|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,366+
Verona by Palladium
13330 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,630+
Villaggio
Mansfield Webb Rd & E Debbie Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$3,579+Base Rent$2,040 - $9,217Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,737
Gables McKinney Ave.
2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,661+
Dane Park Grapevine
2701 N Grapevine Mills Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,535+
Essence North Dallas
4200 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$804+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,985+
Water Ridge Apartments
4600 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,468+
Allure North Dallas
4300 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,651+
Meridian Medical District
6162 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,087Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,182
Lakeshore Lofts
800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,290+
Keller Springs Crossing
3221 Keller Springs Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,877+Base Rent$2,539 - $3,999Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,087
The Armstrong at Knox
4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,275+
Bell Katy Trail
3033 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|
-
|1 BED$871+2 BEDS$1,550+
Wimbledon Oaks
1802 Wimbledon Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,085+
eaves North Dallas
4141 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,801+Base Rent$1,052 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,801
Townlake Of Coppell
215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,033 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|
-
Price Drop. $686 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397
Mosaic Dallas
300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201