Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westmoreland Plaza in Dallas, TX - Page 7

84,884 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+

    Savoye

    3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2930
  2. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $745+
    1 BED
    $800+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Woodside Flats

    13660 C F Hawn Fwy, Dallas, TX 75253
    (469) 489-5834
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,197+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+

    The Austin

    1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 203-4160
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,155+
    2 BEDS
    $2,927+
    3 BEDS
    $5,502+
    4 BEDS
    $6,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $16,466
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $6,534

    State Thomas Ravello

    2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 809-5128
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $8,054
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887

    Cortland Addison Circle

    15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 423-6964
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $926+
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+

    Palencia

    17817 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75252
    (469) 960-5216
  7. Price Drop. $229 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,143+
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $3,500
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $3,644

    Oak & Ellum

    2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-3302
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+

    Maddox

    2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 405-2380
  9. 1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $12,322
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $12,346

    Grand Estates at Kessler Park

    1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-1826
  10. Price Drop. $281 Off
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    3 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $8,878
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $6,720

    Cortland Prairie Creek

    3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 286-0156
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.