Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village At Preston Hollow in Dallas, TX - Page 13

91,428 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    3 BEDS
    $2,603+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $6,985
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $7,125

    Harlowe (TX)

    2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039
    (469) 284-0175
  2. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,222+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+

    The Flats

    2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 663-9894
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100

    Saratoga

    2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2476
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    3 BEDS
    $2,283+

    MAA Hebron

    1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-5287
  5. Price Drop. $348 Off
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$927 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,158

    Vista 121

    2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (469) 296-5476
  6. Price Drop. $125 Off
    STUDIO
    $847+
    1 BED
    $912+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$690 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,657

    Tides on Park Lane

    8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 214-6191
  7. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $3,365+

    Belclaire

    5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206
    (833) 686-4496
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $1,881+
    2 BEDS
    $3,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $3,482
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,534

    Griffis Uptown

    2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 809-5269
  9. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,074+
    2 BEDS
    $1,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,042 - $2,214
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,074 - $2,173

    Sola Galleria

    13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244
    (254) 274-5557
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,457+
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $3,497

    AMLI Campion Trail

    777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-9419
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    3 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $7,689
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372

    Cortland Waters Edge

    1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229
    (469) 758-3485
  12. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+

    The Logan

    1400 Sierra Springs Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
    (682) 297-6676
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $8,095
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,988

    St. Marin

    1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2703
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,291 - $5,652
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $4,155

    Gables Park 17

    1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 809-1778
  15. Price Drop. $131 Off
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$973 - $5,855
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913

    Vistas at Hackberry Creek

    2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063
    (855) 572-2922
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.