Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Trinity Oaks Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 12

94,781 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+

    The Link

    9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 829-6736
  2. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+

    1201 Park

    1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 663-9752
  3. Price Drop. $202 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $971+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$856 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$971 - $1,445

    The Skylark on Harwood

    8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (817) 518-2365
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,235+
    3 BEDS
    $1,563+

    Jaxon

    2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 424-8919
  5. Price Drop. $383 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,132+
    4 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$907 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $2,621

    Timberlinks At Denton

    5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8213
  6. Price Drop. $211 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $939+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+

    Benton

    19002 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 772-9540
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $3,611
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $2,683

    The Lyndon

    7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 238-2965
  8. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+

    Baxter

    9737 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 299-5975
  9. Price Drop. $686 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $5,333
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $5,397

    Mosaic Dallas

    300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 620-8802
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,122+
    2 BEDS
    $1,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$954 - $1,949
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,122 - $2,087

    Hunters Glen

    6400 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75023
    (469) 270-3347
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $883+
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $958+
    3 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$789 - $2,394
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $2,408

    Lake Colony

    4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 757-4809
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.