Apartments for Rent near Town Creek Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 8
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,471+
-
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,651+
Meridian Medical District
6162 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $607 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,828+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,995
Lakeshore Lofts
800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,290+
Keller Springs Crossing
3221 Keller Springs Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,877+Base Rent$2,539 - $3,999Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,087
The Armstrong at Knox
4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$3,165+
Bell Katy Trail
3033 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $429 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$992 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,411
Townlake Of Coppell
215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,659+
The Atlantic McKinney Ranch
5500 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,092 - $3,627Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|
-
Price Drop. $686 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397
Mosaic Dallas
300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220
Miro
2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,118+
Laurel Grove by Trion Living
1000 River Bend Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Exceptional Value|
-
-
Price Drop. $346 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,456+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$1,369 - $4,234Required Monthly Fees$82 - $107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $4,341
The Kathryn
4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,346+3 BEDS$7,104+
Rienzi at Turtle Creek
3500 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|STUDIO$913+1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,340+
Legacy Village Apartment Homes
7001 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,934Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,110
The Ellis
4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,189+
Meadow Creek Apartments
518 Tacoma Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,399+
Toscana at Valley Ridge
1400 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685
The Dylan
4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,378+
2803 Riverside
2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,346 - $3,301Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,445
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$1,201 - $3,592Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $3,359
Villas at Legacy
5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,059+Base Rent$632 - $1,254Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $1,399
The Everly
9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$999 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,513
Barrow
247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,626Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,659
Grapevine 2499
3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$2,115+
The View At Lakeside
901 Lakeside Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,441+
The Callie
8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,194 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,885
Dane Park North Garland
6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,371 - $3,364Required Monthly Fees$179Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,543
Mirasol Park Lane
8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,032+4 BEDS$2,501+
Villages 3Eighty
26850 - 380 US Highway E, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,500+
McKinney Village
201 McKinney Village Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,220 - $3,671Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $2,583
Centric One90
680 Executive Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,407+
The 23
2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,921+4 BEDS$2,218+
Park 3Eighty
27040 US-380 E, Aubrey, TX 76227