Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Town Creek Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 2

87,350 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,432+
    3 BEDS
    $3,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,267

    Alleia Watters Creek

    1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 833-4513
  2. 1 BED
    $2,208+
    2 BEDS
    $4,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,208 - $5,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $4,995

    Eastline Residences

    6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 663-8905
  3. Price Drop. $503 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+

    Live Grandscape

    5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056
    (940) 326-7409
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105

    The Gibson

    2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (817) 952-6525
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $2,592+
    3 BEDS
    $3,038+
    4 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $7,502
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $7,682

    Luxe Prosper

    8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 340-4589
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $8,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $7,684

    Cortland at Stonebriar

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 914-0828
  7. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,905

    Watterscape Urban Residential

    930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 960-2974
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554

    Arden at Midtown GP

    3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 477-6683
  9. Price Drop. $583 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $3,442
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,983

    Harbor Hill

    2400 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
    (469) 746-3567
  10. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $6,940
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $6,990

    Cortland at Castle Hills

    2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 848-4442
  11. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,510

    Main and Mill

    100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    (469) 549-3579
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $3,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175

    Peridot Residences

    1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 587-7641
  13. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,089
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,102

    Cendana Craig Ranch

    6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 409-1588
  14. Price Drop. $715 Off
    1 BED
    $2,751+
    2 BEDS
    $3,487+
    3 BEDS
    $8,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,751 - $16,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,751 - $16,750

    Hanover Preston Hollow

    6255 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75225
    (469) 649-7479
  15. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,392

    Luminest Prosper

    4001 E University Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (470) 944-7554
  16. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    3 BEDS
    $2,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,638
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,777

    Merit Northern Gateway

    1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-7292
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+

    The Duvall

    3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 382-3509
  18. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,606

    The Emory

    1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 833-4434
  19. Price Drop. $693 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,156+
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    3 BEDS
    $9,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,156 - $15,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $15,750

    Hanover Turtle Creek

    2525 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 249-8028
  20. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,136
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,186

    Ascend at McKinney North

    3601 James Pitts Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (628) 230-5811
  21. Price Drop. $191 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $2,233+
    3 BEDS
    $3,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$65 - $155
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $4,145

    Theo Allen Gateway

    2014 Southside Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 770-7092
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    3 BEDS
    $3,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $3,152
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $3,254

    Trinity

    1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 717-6826
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $3,347
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,509

    Surfside at Sapphire Bay

    1100 Sapphire Bay Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088
    (469) 757-2745
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884

    Bent Tree Lofts

    17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 515-8065
  25. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $3,520
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $3,630

    The Buckley

    600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 609-6780
  26. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    3 BEDS
    $2,761+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $2,744
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,761

    The Sylvan at Painted Tree

    2700 N Lake Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 848-4681
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.