Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Town Creek Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 11

87,356 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $231 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+

    Maddox

    2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 405-2380
  2. 1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,411+
    3 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $12,322
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $12,346

    Grand Estates at Kessler Park

    1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-1826
  3. Price Drop. $281 Off
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    3 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $8,691
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $6,720

    Cortland Prairie Creek

    3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 286-0156
  4. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,344 - $8,819
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $7,160

    Cortland Galleria

    5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244
    (469) 892-7155
  5. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,629

    Blakely Apartments

    1908 Randy Snow Rd, Arlington, TX 76011
    (682) 297-4510
  6. Price Drop. $163 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $813+
    1 BED
    $863+
    2 BEDS
    $1,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$784 - $3,638
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$813 - $1,528

    The Jasmine Apartments

    13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (833) 434-0263
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $883+
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $958+
    3 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$789 - $2,394
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $2,408

    Lake Colony

    4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 757-4809
  8. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,002+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$970 - $1,873
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,862

    The Georgian

    18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 838-5465
  9. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,132+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061 - $1,942
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,988

    Inwood on the Park

    5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 949-4882
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $2,016+

    Station 3700

    3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 297-4542
  11. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,077+
    2 BEDS
    $1,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$954 - $1,489
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $1,612

    Oaklyn

    1600 Heritage Dr, Mckinney, TX 75069
    (469) 824-9969
  12. Price Drop. $298 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $1,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$677 - $1,080
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $1,252

    The Emerson

    9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 369-0974
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,582+
    2 BEDS
    $3,118+
    3 BEDS
    $4,597+
    4 BEDS
    $7,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,537 - $8,752
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,582 - $7,857

    Mondrian West Village

    3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 995-8991
  14. 1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,107 - $5,148
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,273

    Aventura Cimarron

    101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063
    (972) 576-9998
  15. 1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,788
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,823

    Creekwood Apartment Homes

    4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 803-1271
  16. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+

    Blake

    9669 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 242-6426
  17. Price Drop. $604 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,862

    Cleo

    5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (469) 444-2176
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,116+
    1 BED
    $2,435+
    2 BEDS
    $3,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301

    3700M

    3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (214) 751-7840
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,291+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $1,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $1,996
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $2,053

    Settler's Gate

    1420 W McDermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 960-5524
  20. Price Drop. $451 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,164+
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,013 - $3,707
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $3,166

    Parkside at Craig Ranch Apartments

    7149 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 833-3636
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657

    Ambrose

    2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (214) 305-2247
  22. Price Drop. $450 Off
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $6,526
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $6,628

    Cortland Legacy

    5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 423-8893
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.