Apartments for Rent near The Hill in Dallas, TX - Page 7
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,160
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685
The Dylan
4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,479Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,573
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,197 - $3,578Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,892
Villas at Legacy
5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$849 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,513
Barrow
247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,688+
La Cima Newport Condos
5919 Birchbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,401 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,647
Grapevine 2499
3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$2,115+
The View At Lakeside
901 Lakeside Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,448+
The Callie
8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,885
Dane Park North Garland
6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $429 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,287+Base Rent$1,356 - $3,364Required Monthly Fees$179Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $3,543
Mirasol Park Lane
8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,124+4 BEDS$2,501+
Villages 3Eighty
26850 - 380 US Highway E, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$30 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,878
Centric One90
680 Executive Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,407+
The 23
2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,938+4 BEDS$2,236+
Park 3Eighty
27040 US-380 E, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785
Domain at Midtown Park
8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,949+
Bexley Central Park
2255 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,924+
Venue Craig Ranch
4651 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,561+
The Nash
8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$1,358 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,613
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$3,719+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,217+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922
Axis Kessler Park
2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,937+
The Lyla
3521 Wilshire Way, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|STUDIO$1,153+1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,845+
Inwood Station Apartments
2727 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,279+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,179+
Bexley at WestRidge
401 S Coit Rd, McKinney, TX 75072 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,268+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$15,298+Base Rent$1,933 - $30,765Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $15,298
The Kincaid at Legacy
7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$3,286+3 BEDS$13,306+4 BEDS$10,300+
LVL 29
6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,580+
Park at Bayside
1801 Bayside Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,647+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,585+
Griffis Oak Lawn
2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,214
The Briscoe
12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $674 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,085+
Lakeview Apartments
1307 Ridge Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$1,266 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,801
THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE
1160 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,204+
Alaqua at Frisco Apartments
4770 Teel Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,434+3 BEDS$3,750+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,948Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,369
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,608 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,545+
Florence at the Harbor
2500 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $339 OffSTUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$2,378+
Jada Legacy Central Apartments
6501 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023