Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Corner at Preston Center in Dallas, TX - Page 10

90,884 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $2,394+
    3 BEDS
    $3,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $3,664

    Jefferson Marquee

    4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 317-9813
  2. Price Drop. $578 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+

    The Olsen

    4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 609-1369
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,742

    Ascend at Forum

    2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 807-8981
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+

    The Dalton

    3549 Medical Center Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    (214) 307-9871
  5. Price Drop. $518 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $2,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,211

    Cottages at Lake Lavon

    151 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    (469) 827-8119
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $2,380+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $3,190
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $3,270

    Aura Crown Heights

    2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 813-7881
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$366
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,891

    YardHomes Rowlett Creek

    2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 351-5128
  8. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,789+
    3 BEDS
    $3,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,525 - $4,280
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$3,662 - $4,417

    Village at Lexington Ranch

    12455 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75035
    (321) 306-5964
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $2,181
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,279

    The Westlyn

    1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 256-6426
  10. Price Drop. $405 Off
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    3 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,089

    Casitas at Elevon

    445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166
    (972) 914-1084
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $3,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $4,212
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,261

    Jefferson Union

    4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 489-3627
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $1,847+
    2 BEDS
    $2,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,032

    Bodie

    2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 410-7727
  13. 1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,991+
    3 BEDS
    $2,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $10,864
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $4,567

    Cortland West Plano

    8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 772-3387
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,817+
    3 BEDS
    $2,231+
    4 BEDS
    $2,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $9,502
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,954

    Cortland North Plano

    9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025
    (469) 829-6689
  15. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    3 BEDS
    $2,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $6,666
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,313

    Cortland at Twin Creeks

    505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 210-8773
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,730+
    2 BEDS
    $3,665+

    Remi

    2217 Ivan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 722-4193
  17. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,182+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+

    The Kirby

    1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 518-7574
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$984 - $1,734
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,867

    Tenison at White Rock

    7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214
    (469) 638-8123
  19. Price Drop. $222 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,051+
    3 BEDS
    $1,657+

    La Mirada

    1433 Regal Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (682) 331-7242
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$798 - $1,602
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,678

    Wood Hollow

    3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 305-3756
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,790
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844

    Cortland One Twenty One

    4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 457-2567
  22. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,122+
    2 BEDS
    $1,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$954 - $1,949
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,122 - $2,087

    Hunters Glen

    6400 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75023
    (469) 270-3347
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.