Apartments for Rent near Ravi's Wholesale Plaza in Dallas, TX - Page 6
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,135+
-
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,441+
The Callie
8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|
-
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,923+4 BEDS$3,085+
Lakeside at Coppell Apartments
620 N Coppell Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,760+
Avalon Addison
14700 Marsh Ln, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,194 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,885
Dane Park North Garland
6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,287+Base Rent$1,356 - $3,364Required Monthly Fees$179Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $3,543
Mirasol Park Lane
8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,530+
McKinney Village
201 McKinney Village Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,407+
The 23
2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785
Domain at Midtown Park
8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,261 - $7,767Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $6,059
Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch
6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,135+
Larq Henderson
1945 Bennett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|
-
-
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$1,358 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,613
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,217+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922
Axis Kessler Park
2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,975+
Avalon West Plano
4216 Sloane St, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,504+
The Hendry
1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,100 - $6,834Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $6,770
Cortland Preston North
9440 Stratton Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,937+
The Lyla
3521 Wilshire Way, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,260+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$15,298+Base Rent$1,939 - $31,369Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,987 - $15,298
The Kincaid at Legacy
7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$3,254+3 BEDS$13,306+4 BEDS$10,300+
LVL 29
6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,664+1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,557+
Griffis Oak Lawn
2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,256 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,214
The Briscoe
12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $674 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,085+
Lakeview Apartments
1307 Ridge Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$1,266 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,801
THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE
1160 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$2,079+
Central Square at Frisco
6235 Main St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|STUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,285+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,325 - $6,959Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $6,486
Cortland Allen Station
1400 Andrews Pky, Allen, TX 75002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$4,092+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,402 - $14,986Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,505 - $14,986
AMLI Fountain Place
1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,160+
Alaqua at Frisco Apartments
4770 Teel Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,155+
Kinstead
5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,429+3 BEDS$3,751+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,948Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,369
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,619 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051