Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Preston Forest Village in Dallas, TX - Page 11

91,694 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022

    29FIFTY

    2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (682) 688-9410
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,919+
    3 BEDS
    $5,494+
    4 BEDS
    $6,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $16,443
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $6,525

    State Thomas Ravello

    2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 809-5128
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,276+
    2 BEDS
    $3,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,216 - $9,462
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,276 - $4,037

    Gables Villa Rosa

    2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 242-6608
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,147+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $3,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $9,235
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,745

    Gables McKinney Ave.

    2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 436-5279
  5. Price Drop. $560 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $3,578
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,892

    Villas at Legacy

    5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 888-8152
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$798 - $1,679
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,755

    Wood Hollow

    3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 305-3756
  7. Price Drop. $348 Off
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,158

    Vista 121

    2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (469) 296-5476
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $2,002
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,129

    Prose Greenbriar

    375 W Greenbriar Rd, Fate, TX 75189
    (469) 874-1469
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $6,786
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,949

    St. Marin

    1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2703
  10. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,274+
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+

    The Kirby

    1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 518-7574
  11. Price Drop. $110 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,169+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    3 BEDS
    $840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$649 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$689 - $1,440

    Buffalo at Arlington

    325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 318-8368
  12. Price Drop. $455 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,507+

    Lyle

    17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287
    (726) 900-7895
  13. 1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $12,322
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $12,346

    Grand Estates at Kessler Park

    1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-1826
  14. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,694+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    Modera St. Paul

    400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 466-6983
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,505+
    2 BEDS
    $4,092+
    3 BEDS
    $5,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,402 - $14,986
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,505 - $14,986

    AMLI Fountain Place

    1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 599-2848
  16. Price Drop. $235 Off
    STUDIO
    $789+
    1 BED
    $765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+

    Melville

    11201 E Lake Highlands Dr, Dallas, TX 75218
    (469) 949-6798
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.