Apartments for Rent near Parkview Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 7
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$2,961+3 BEDS$3,338+Base Rent$2,613 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$222Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,592
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,511 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,279
The Westlyn
1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,075+
The Walden
1910 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$4,325+
Oxenfree Stonebriar
3591 Oxenfree Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,944+
The Grace at Creekside
8801 Old Hickory Trl, Dallas, TX 75237 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,547+Base Rent$1,559 - $4,131Required Monthly Fees$152Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $4,283
Jefferson Union
4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,610+
Emblem Ravine
3500 W Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $982 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,362+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$4,161+3 BEDS$11,530+Base Rent$2,287 - $18,750Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$2,362 - $18,825
Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover
2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,474+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $3,047
Bodie
2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,367+
Prescott Place I
2701 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$934+1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,330+Base Rent$891 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $1,702
Verandahs at Cliffside
1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,000+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$5,145+
St. James
2820 McKinnon St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,995+
75 West
7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$959 - $1,734Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,867
Tenison at White Rock
7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|
-
Price Drop. $120 Off|
-
Price Drop. $115 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,503+Base Rent$790 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,756
Wood Hollow
3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$2,003+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,053Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,120
Benton Pointe
205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,302+
Bridges at Deer Run
3637 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,250 - $7,075Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $7,215
Harlowe (TX)
2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$959+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,552+
The Atlantic Highland Park
3600 Wheeler St, Dallas, TX 75209 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,100
Saratoga
2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|STUDIO$885+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,605+
BRIO at Firewheel
305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,119+
Communities of Bent Tree
4820 Westgrove Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$927 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,158
Vista 121
2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,730+
Creekwood Place
485 Rolling Hills Pl, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$2,037+
Addison Keller Springs
4800 Keller Springs Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+
Butler Brothers Building
500 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,120+
Estancia At Ridgeview Ranch
10200 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,365+
Belclaire
5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206