Apartments for Rent near Parkview Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 6
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,431+3 BEDS$3,596+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,160 - $4,117Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $3,475
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,598 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,595+
Florence at the Harbor
2500 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $339 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,378+
Jada Legacy Central Apartments
6501 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$3,479+
4600 Ross
4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,187+Base Rent$1,487 - $5,493Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,337
Shoreview Flats
10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,839+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$1,836 - $4,047Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $4,047
AMLI Addison
15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,243+
Waters Edge at Mansfield
3651 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,324 - $3,318Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,935
Addison Grove
4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,080+4 BEDS$2,450+
Reveal at Bayside
8400 Sunset Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,134+3 BEDS$13,174+
The Victor
3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,296+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$3,126+4 BEDS$3,409+
Luxe at Mercer Crossing
1790 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,260+
The Towers at Mercer Crossing
1890 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,387+
Reveal Lake Ridge
7402 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,265+
Park Residences Plano 55+ Active Adult Living
1109 Park Vista Rd, Plano, TX 75094 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,412+1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$4,366+Base Rent$2,282 - $9,117Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,412 - $4,643
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,915+3 BEDS$6,484+Base Rent$2,052 - $17,649Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,240 - $7,349
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$930+3 BEDS$820+Base Rent$649 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$669 - $1,420
Buffalo at Arlington
325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,489+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,582 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$4,856+3 BEDS$11,575+Base Rent$2,441 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,599 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,740+
Magnolia on the Green
1845 Chelsea Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,383 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $4,231
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,460+3 BEDS$4,300+
Cedar at the Branch
4606 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Discounts
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,442 - $11,217Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $8,551
Cortland Farmers Market
1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,428 - $5,135Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,509
Copeland
2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $389 OffSTUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,197+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $135 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$815 - $1,450
Bentley
12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $3,358
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,760Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $3,868
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$2,088 - $5,124
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,559+3 BEDS$4,154+
Banyan Flats Apartments
2022 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,905
Alta at The Farm
1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,045
The Mark at Arlington
3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083
Lantower Midtown
10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,922+3 BEDS$2,922+Base Rent$2,799 - $4,599Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$2,922 - $4,722
Kessler Bluffs
1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579
The Ludlow
601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075