Apartments for Rent near Midway Crossing in Dallas, TX - Page 5
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,913+3 BEDS$3,407+
Westvale
1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,866+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,494
Adaline at the Station
4900 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,585+
Aven at the Cove
7165 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,508+4 BEDS$1,929+
Market Place at Liberty Crossing
6000 Interstate 45, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,715+
parcHAUS at Paloma Creek
1560 Soccer Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,638+
The Grove at La Frontera
8100 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
|STUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,708+
The Draper
217 S Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,235+Base Rent$2,095 - $5,277Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,320 - $5,502
The Mustang
601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588
Jefferson Ederville
8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,334+4 BEDS$2,875+
Oxenfree Rowlett
9035 Minnow Mews, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795
The Winslow
2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,297Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,274
Atwater
5026 Zion Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,675+
Modera St. Paul
400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,338
Alta Park Central
12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $474 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,314 - $3,161Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,257
Jefferson North Ranch
8589 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$3,281+Base Rent$1,274 - $5,082Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,366
Jefferson Grandscape
4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $496 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411
Alpine Village
965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,864 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,684
Yardly Eden
1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,945
Aura Northline
521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,316 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,819
Palladium Carver Living
2200 W Bruton Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,120 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $3,170
Casona Grand Prairie
3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,906+
The Dawson on 360
9584 Eden Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,705+
Fairway North Fields
3900 PGA Pky, Frisco, TX 75033 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$227Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,132
Aura Main Street
400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $311 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$3,481+Base Rent$1,139 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $3,531
Alta Magnolia
1245 Blue Tractor Lane, Allen, TX 75013 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,230+
Malloy Bridge
108 S US 175 Frontage Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,065+
EVIVA Trinity Mills Station
1455 Moonrise Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $566 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,227+3 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,747Required Monthly Fees$28 - $68Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,463
Jefferson Park House
10450 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$3,387+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $3,664
Jefferson Marquee
4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,679+
The Olsen
4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,742
Ascend at Forum
2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,275
Aura Crown Heights
2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Discounts3 BEDS$3,099+4 BEDS$3,319+
Tricon Viridian
828 Feather Thorn Dr, Arlington, TX 76005