Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mervyn's Plaza in Dallas, TX - Page 4

70,780 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+

    4600 Ross

    4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 457-2638
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $3,318
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,935

    Addison Grove

    4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 829-6219
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,045

    The Mark at Midlothian

    999 Walter Stephenson Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
    (469) 253-7287
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550

    Maple + Denton

    5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 716-5829
  5. Price Drop. $110 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $930+
    3 BEDS
    $820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$649 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$669 - $1,420

    Buffalo at Arlington

    325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 318-8368
  6. Price Drop. $517 Off
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $4,856+
    3 BEDS
    $11,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,441 - $17,291
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $17,449

    Novel Turtle Creek

    4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (833) 749-3869
  7. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,683

    The Jackson at Viridian

    4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    (682) 297-4910
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    3 BEDS
    $3,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $11,217
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $8,551

    Cortland Farmers Market

    1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 523-6248
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $5,135
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,509

    Copeland

    2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-7292
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $740+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+

    Bernard

    11991 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 599-7560
  11. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $815+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $1,450

    Bentley

    12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 472-5578
  12. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+

    Beckham

    12111 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 351-6510
  13. STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    3 BEDS
    $3,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $3,358

    LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS

    9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 960-3596
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,563+
    3 BEDS
    $3,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $3,760
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $3,868

    Lumen

    515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2789
  15. Price Drop. $999 Off
    1 BED
    $2,088+
    2 BEDS
    $3,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $4,996
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$2,088 - $5,124

    Alton

    2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2631
  16. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,663+
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $2,429
    Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,535

    Haven at Mansfield

    269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 382-1257
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,250

    The Caroline Eastside

    1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (888) 775-8418
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,257
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,308

    Alta Landing

    3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060
    (682) 297-6799
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $1,537+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    3 BEDS
    $2,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,045

    The Mark at Arlington

    3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
    (817) 839-3777
  20. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,922+
    3 BEDS
    $2,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $4,599
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Total Monthly Price$2,922 - $4,722

    Kessler Bluffs

    1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 472-5930
  21. Price Drop. $639 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,558+
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,858

    Zang Flats

    1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-6359
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,619+
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,788

    Mason and Mill

    2000 Nahvi Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 253-7637
  23. Price Drop. $921 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,237+
    1 BED
    $2,916+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $8,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492

    The Sinclair Residences

    1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 949-3621
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $4,045
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $4,105

    Willow

    3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (469) 249-0872
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,492

    Emerson at Red Oak

    351 Hickory Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
    (972) 848-6785
  26. Price Drop. $420 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    3 BEDS
    $2,522+

    Lyle

    17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287
    (726) 900-7895
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073

    The Flynn at Live Oak

    4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 567-9708
  28. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    3 BEDS
    $2,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,535

    Mark On Conquest II

    2050 Conquest Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75167
    (972) 576-9861
  29. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $3,434

    Capitol Flats

    5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 502-7055
  30. Price Drop. $189 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,057+
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+

    The Sevens

    7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 754-8249
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.