Apartments for Rent near Mervyn's Plaza in Dallas, TX - Page 10
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,505+
-
Price Drop. $420 OffSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,522+
Lyle
17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Ace Apartments
8175 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Milo Apartments
9680 Timberline Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|STUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,688+
The Flats
2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,659+
Villaggio
Mansfield Webb Rd & E Debbie Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $452 Off|STUDIO$1,086+1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,848+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$678+1 BED$734+2 BEDS$1,026+3 BEDS$1,638+
Addison Apartments at the Park
3925 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,875Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,855Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,950+
MAA Uptown Village
2121 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,414 - $7,877Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,344 - $8,819Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $7,160
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,442 - $11,217Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $8,551
Cortland Farmers Market
1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,928+Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301
3700M
3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,353+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,223+
MAA Lowes Farm
1400 N State Hwy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,335+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$2,815+4 BEDS$3,170+
LyvWell at Harmony
9002 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$2,072+3 BEDS$2,697+
The Grove at La Frontera
8100 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,102+
530 Buckingham
530 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$979 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532
The Campbell
7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,250
The Caroline Eastside
1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,651+
Meridian Medical District
6162 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,059+Base Rent$632 - $1,254Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $1,399
The Everly
9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243 -
|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,069+
Regalia Mansfield Apartments
350 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$2,614+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,494+
Bexley on Main
751 N Main St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,979+
Marquis at Texas Street
2801 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|STUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,990+
Marquis on Gaston
2752 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Discounts|1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,945+
The Ava and Aria
3800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038